Kirkwood Trophy 2019

 

Kirkwood Trophy 2019 Final Standings

2019 Winner: Dave Westfall, Spokane WA

The Kirkwood Trophy is awarded annually to the player with the most masterpoints at District 19 Regionals in Washington State and British Columbia.  To be eligible you must be a resident of District 19 for at least some significant portion of the calendar year.
(detailed information on the Kirkwood Trophy can be found here).

Below is a list of all masterpoint winners in the five 2019 Kirkwood Trophy Eligible Regionals: Victoria (April), Penticton (June), Lynnwood (August), Pasco (October), and Whistler (October-November).  Things to remember:

  • Players who are not eligible for the Kirkwood Trophy are listed; usually these are clear from their listed home city and state/province.
  • ACBLScore lists tied players in some order based on its internal hash tables which is essentially random.
  • The data here comes from the actual database for the tournaments and may not agree with totals listed on ACBL Live, which sometimes contain errors in tabulating when there are tricky rules to be followed.
  • 48,952.10 masterpoints were won by 2922 players in the five tournaments, with 253 more playing but not winning any.

Our thanks to Bruce McIntyre for compiling and making this table available for posting on D19.

1 345.82 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
2 310.43 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
3 262.58 Gordon McOrmond, Vancouver BC
4 237.96 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
5 236.47 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
6 225.40 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
7 222.45 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
8 208.22 Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC
9 205.56 Leo Glaser, Lake Country BC
10 205.41 July Ratley, Redding CA
11 199.81 Polly Dunn, Edmonds WA
12 199.81 Patrick Dunn, Edmonds WA
13 180.40 Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC
14 176.32 David Hu, Richmond BC
15 167.28 William Ge, Burnaby BC
16 166.49 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
17 166.00 Howard Epley, Kent WA
18 165.91 Thomas Anderson, North Vancouver BC
19 163.36 Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC
20 148.51 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
21 147.35 Bryan Maksymetz, Vancouver BC
22 143.71 Larry Pocock, Vancouver BC
23 143.32 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
24 139.95 Peter Herold, Namaimo BC
25 138.61 Bruce Busby, Campbell River BC
26 138.61 Brian Busby, Campbell River BC
27 138.00 Gerry McCully, Victoria BC
28 133.96 Yue Su, Vancouver BC
29 129.07 Karen Epley, Kent WA
30 125.49 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
31 116.68 Rhonda Foster, Victoria BC
32 116.19 Don Bell, Vernon BC
33 114.88 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
34 113.40 Ryley Breiddal, Vancouver BC
35 109.54 Sidney Yang, Richmond BC
36 108.13 Brad Bart, Coquitlam BC
37 106.70 Duncan Smith, Victoria BC
38 106.51 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
39 105.68 Charles Bennett, Spokane WA
40 105.21 Paul Reitsma, Parksville BC
41 104.74 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
42 104.39 Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB
43 104.39 Ian Findlay, Banff AB
44 103.52 David Reid, Victoria BC
45 102.73 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
46 100.96 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
47 100.91 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
48 100.91 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
49 100.34 David Yu, Ottawa ON
50 99.40 Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
51 99.40 Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC
52 98.75 Rumen Trendafilov, Varna
53 98.75 Vladislav Isporski, Sofia
54 97.75 Bernie Lambert, Acme AB
55 97.44 Kelly Meenagh, Kelowna BC
56 96.71 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
57 96.71 Mike Levine, Pinckney MI
58 94.57 Roger Taylor, Parksville BC
59 93.54 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
60 91.43 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
61 89.14 Brian Sims, Cultus Lake BC
62 87.41 Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB
63 87.41 Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB
64 86.38 Michael Christensen, Seattle WA
65 85.65 Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV
66 85.65 Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
67 85.65 Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT
68 85.30 Joan Cremin, Paradise Valley AZ
69 85.30 Haig Tchamitch, Paradise Valley AZ
70 85.30 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
71 85.30 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
72 85.30 Huub Bertens, Las Vegas NV
73 84.14 Alden Edwards, Kelowna BC
74 83.74 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
75 83.52 Edgar L’Heureux, White Rock BC
76 83.34 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
77 83.34 Justin Lall, Little Elm TX
78 83.34 Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
79 83.34 Mike Passell, Plano TX
80 82.66 Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB
81 82.66 Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB
82 81.58 Bob Todd, Winnipeg MB
83 80.89 Andrew Nalos, Surrey BC
84 80.58 Edward Hung, Richmond BC
85 79.75 Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB
86 79.39 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
87 79.39 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
88 79.38 Debbie Mineault, Victoria BC
89 78.98 Danielle Goulet, Victoria BC
90 78.33 Daniel Poore, Seattle WA
91 77.68 Tony Farr, Victoria BC
92 76.44 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
93 75.75 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
94 74.95 Dennis Glassford, Chilliwack BC
95 74.94 David Huang, Burnaby BC
96 74.73 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
97 74.28 Sally Craig, Port Moody BC
98 74.18 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
99 73.89 Bud Craig, Kelowna BC
100 73.27 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
101 72.31 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
102 72.24 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
103 72.20 Richard D’Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
104 72.08 Donald Berry, Victoria BC
105 72.06 Debbie Martignago, Coquitlam BC
106 71.60 John Cox, Saint Maries ID
107 71.50 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
108 71.21 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
109 71.21 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
110 71.17 Michael Ainsley, Victoria BC
111 70.65 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
112 70.36 Dennis Duryea, Redmond WA
113 69.33 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
114 68.14 Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC
115 67.79 Ann Romeo, Seattle WA
116 67.73 Sheila Sache, West Vancouver BC
117 67.56 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
118 66.77 Tim Berta, Sequim WA
119 66.65 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
120 65.91 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
121 65.70 Wayne Stann, Kelowna BC
122 64.99 Dana Hastings, Baton Rouge LA
123 64.85 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
124 64.64 Shameine Ali, New Westminster BC
125 64.28 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
126 64.00 Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA
127 63.87 Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC
128 63.78 Sylvia Shi, Las Vegas NV
129 63.69 Michael Moffatt, Surrey BC
130 63.46 David Taylor, Seattle WA
131 63.41 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
132 63.41 Candace Allen, Clinton WA
133 63.34 Slava Simice, Comox BC
134 63.15 Sheldon Spier, Chemainus BC
135 63.05 Jack Johnson, Surrey BC
136 63.02 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
137 62.77 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
138 62.29 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
139 61.98 Mark Beduz, Calgary AB
140 61.87 Tom Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
141 61.35 David Johnson, Calgary AB
142 61.32 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
143 61.27 Sandy McIlwain, Invermere BC
144 61.25 Margaret Skinner, Victoria BC
145 60.87 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
146 60.84 William Whitesel, Sandpoint ID
147 60.84 Doris Fishman, Sandpoint ID
148 60.68 Terry Foster, Victoria BC
149 59.91 Ralph Lipe, Bellevue WA
150 59.28 Donald Sache, West Vancouver BC
151 59.26 Harry Satanove, Vancouver BC
152 59.16 Karen Turner, Victoria BC
153 58.35 Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB
154 58.35 Marc Maes, Calgary AB
155 58.23 Roberta McIlwain, Invermere BC
156 57.54 Martin Henneberger, Coquitlam BC
157 57.35 John Swanson, Seattle WA
158 57.35 Reidun Decker, Seattle WA
159 57.20 Darlene Carolsfeld, Nanaimo BC
160 56.95 Phillis Herbster, Tucson AZ
161 56.80 Renae White, Mercer Island WA
162 56.66 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
163 56.57 Derrick Furber, Saskatoon SK
164 56.52 Karen Billett, Victoria BC
165 56.50 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
166 56.50 Baixiang Liu, New Westminster BC
167 56.35 Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA
168 56.32 Russell Page, Victoria BC
169 56.24 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
170 56.24 Michael Levy, Keizer OR
171 55.56 Len Racette, Saskatoon SK
172 55.48 Carole Liss, San Rafael CA
173 55.07 Constance McAvoy, Victoria BC
174 54.82 Esther Wiebe, Victoria BC
175 54.71 Gerene Albrecht, Red Deer AB
176 54.64 Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC
177 54.64 June Keith, New Westminster BC
178 54.51 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
179 54.27 Shirley Charters, Duncan BC
180 54.20 John Feo, Kennewick WA
181 54.20 Larry Leskiw, Martinez CA
182 54.16 David Schmidt, Chilliwack BC
183 53.96 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
184 53.77 Karen Madison, Spokane Valley WA
185 53.61 Holly Boudreau, Victoria BC
186 53.23 Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC
187 53.21 Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC
188 52.83 Jean-Philipp Weber, Victoria BC
189 52.77 Dell Berg, Redmond WA
190 52.68 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN
191 52.42 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
192 52.14 Gordon Hepperle, Summerland BC
193 52.14 Linda Ball, Vernon BC
194 52.04 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
195 51.80 Louis Herbster, Tucson AZ
196 51.40 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
197 51.16 John Massman III, Seattle WA
198 51.07 Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC
199 51.03 Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB
200 50.89 Pete Marinus, Courtenay BC
201 50.88 Isabel Chernoff, Surrey BC
202 50.56 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
203 50.53 Morris Chen, Surrey BC
204 50.44 Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA
205 50.14 Cliffton Gillis, Vancouver BC
206 49.98 Linda Elmore, Victoria TX
207 49.98 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
208 49.98 Ishmael Del’Monte, Las Vegas NV
209 49.98 Owen Lien, Oak Park MI
210 49.74 Cindy Oishi, West Vancouver BC
211 49.74 Diana Jing, Surrey BC
212 49.36 Siu Wai Fan, Red Deer AB
213 49.36 Ruth Sidebottom, Red Deer AB
214 49.26 Joelle Benioff, San Francisco CA
215 49.15 Mark Raymond, Victoria BC
216 48.98 Mary Dewar, Nanaimo BC
217 48.98 Wanda Deisman, Nanaimo BC
218 48.73 Michael Harvey, Edmonton AB
219 48.63 Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
220 48.46 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
221 48.42 James Sache, Rosedale BC
222 48.42 Denis Johnston, Victoria BC
223 48.38 James Thompson, Seattle WA
224 48.36 Alexander Woo, Moscow ID
225 48.06 Rangie Sylvestre, Vancouver BC
226 47.91 Jack Bradshaw, Courtenay BC
227 47.80 Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
228 47.77 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
229 47.77 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
230 47.57 Caroline Solonenko, Brackendale BC
231 47.35 Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA
232 47.09 Lucille Barton, Edmonton AB
233 47.09 Lee Barton, Edmonton AB
234 47.08 Diane Felure, Vashon WA
235 47.08 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
236 47.06 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
237 46.90 Robert Morris, Houston TX
238 46.90 Mary Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
239 46.89 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
240 46.88 Keith Falkenberg, Calgary AB
241 46.85 Elaine DeShaw, Federal Way WA
242 46.84 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
243 46.80 Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB
244 46.47 Cameron Doner, Surrey BC
245 46.41 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
246 46.31 Ted Moffatt, Creston BC
247 46.10 Eileen Deutsch, Port Townsend WA
248 45.66 Paul Tinney, Parksville BC
249 45.66 Lorna Tinney, Parksville BC
250 45.62 Marlene Powell, Vancouver BC
251 45.57 Diane Griffiths, Langley BC
252 45.47 Ernie Tradewell, Victoria BC
253 45.41 Joan Fahselt, Creston BC
254 45.35 Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB
255 45.33 Fan Zhang, Redmond WA
256 45.33 Min Zheng, Redmond WA
257 45.28 Michael Boreson, Kalispell MT
258 45.23 Laurie Bell, Vernon BC
259 45.00 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
260 44.95 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
261 44.65 Janet Mori, Penticton BC
262 44.64 Ted Rich, Penticton BC
263 44.52 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
264 44.51 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
265 44.47 Rod Hilderman, Calgary AB
266 44.30 Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO
267 44.30 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
268 44.00 Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA
269 43.95 Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO
270 43.82 Daniel Lyder, Vancouver BC
271 43.80 Melissa Martin, Whitefish MT
272 43.80 Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB
273 43.28 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
274 43.27 Shelley Burnham, Brentwood Bay BC
275 43.26 James Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
276 43.26 Giff Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
277 43.13 John Demeulemeester, Burnaby BC
278 42.97 Wolf Fiedler, Port Moody BC
279 42.90 Myra Johnston, North Vancouver BC
280 42.81 Stephanie Williams, Delta BC
281 42.77 Debbie Hargreaves, Victoria BC
282 42.77 Brian Koblenz, Leavenworth WA
283 42.75 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
284 42.62 Garry Skoropada, Maple Ridge BC
285 42.62 Michael Hargreaves, Victoria BC
286 42.61 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
287 42.38 Carole Bradshaw, Courtenay BC
288 42.26 Patricia Desbrisay, Penticton BC
289 42.25 Karin Kelsey, Albuquerque NM
290 42.24 Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC
291 42.18 David Binney, Seattle WA
292 41.80 James Galand, Victoria BC
293 41.79 Karen Eveland, Lewiston ID
294 41.79 Renee Petersen, Moscow ID
295 41.71 Axie Millar, Victoria BC
296 41.54 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
297 41.49 Paul Burma, Sunnyside WA
298 41.43 Brian Fraser, Victoria BC
299 41.29 Brian Smillie, Ladysmith BC
300 41.17 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
301 41.13 Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo
302 41.13 Ayako Miyakuni, Tokyo
303 40.95 Michael Ring, Mukilteo WA
304 40.86 Andrea Miller, Victoria BC
305 40.85 Deborah Harper, Nepean ON
306 40.85 Layne Noble, Ottawa ON
307 40.85 Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
308 40.75 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
309 40.64 Dustin Stout, Huntington Bch CA
310 40.61 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
311 40.44 Jill Plasteras, Victoria BC
312 40.20 Bonnie Christopherson, Nanoose Bay BC
313 40.20 Sandi Link, Nanoose Bay BC
314 40.12 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
315 40.01 Tom Cotton, Surrey BC
316 40.01 Darlene Meredith, Vernon BC
317 40.01 Cliff Bryanton, Vernon BC
318 40.00 Beverley Hall, North Vancouver BC
319 39.95 James McAvoy, Victoria BC
320 39.79 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
321 39.77 John Hurdle, Richmond BC
322 39.77 Trudy Hurdle, Richmond BC
323 39.63 Lawrence Swanson, Monroe WA
324 39.63 John Wolf, Eugene OR
325 39.63 David Partridge, Eugene OR
326 39.63 Randy Naef, McMinnville OR
327 39.61 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
328 39.51 Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB
329 39.48 Lorna Veitch, Qualicum Beach BC
330 39.45 Claire Strachan, Calgary AB
331 39.41 Fraser Glen, N-Battleford SK
332 39.41 Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK
333 39.35 Dick Vission, North Saanich BC
334 39.35 Ross Amann, Colts Neck NJ
335 39.31 Doran Flock, Calgary AB
336 39.21 Jon Preston, Victoria BC
337 39.11 Murray Haggins, Calgary AB
338 39.02 Lea Rogers, Spokane WA
339 38.66 Gerard Hallee, Portland OR
340 38.65 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
341 38.46 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
342 38.28 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
343 38.25 Paul Bartron, Tacoma WA
344 38.21 Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA
345 38.12 Warren Watson, Trail BC
346 38.10 Doug Fraser, Victoria BC
347 38.10 Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC
348 38.10 David De Kezel, Penticton BC
349 38.10 Sandy Jean Robinson, Calgary AB
350 38.03 Anne Scott, North Vancouver BC
351 38.02 Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB
352 37.97 Jim Berglund, Calgary AB
353 37.93 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
354 37.93 Carol Gutsell, Summerland BC
355 37.82 Keith Dowdall, Victoria BC
356 37.74 Denise McKay, Vernon BC
357 37.74 Don McKay, Vernon BC
358 37.69 Denise Holst, Courtenay BC
359 37.64 Mel Zimmerman, Victoria BC
360 37.55 Heather Dolan, Beaverton OR
361 37.55 Mike Amspacher, Vancouver WA
362 37.39 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
363 37.32 Debbie Wastle, Victoria BC
364 37.19 Frances Corney, Vancouver BC
365 37.16 Sharon Gecse, Osoyoos BC
366 37.16 Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB
367 37.13 Michael Moore, Kamloops BC
368 37.02 Gordon Chin, Bainbridge Isle WA
369 37.01 Ross Bates, Castlegar BC
370 36.94 Teri Smoot, Placerville CA
371 36.94 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
372 36.85 Naushad Dada, Calgary AB
373 36.54 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
374 36.51 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
375 36.44 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
376 36.42 Marcia Taylor, Nanaimo BC
377 36.39 Robert Cheeseman, Victoria BC
378 36.39 Jonathan Gage, Victoria BC
379 36.37 Kathleen Harvey, Edmonton AB
380 36.32 Nicholas Buck, Prince George BC
381 36.32 Ben Levine, Prince George BC
382 36.26 Art Resnick, Seattle WA
383 36.25 Dick Yuen, North Vancouver BC
384 36.15 Dorothy Dore, Castlegar BC
385 35.83 Diana Knowles, Kelowna BC
386 35.77 Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
387 35.64 Doreen McOrmond, Victoria BC
388 35.63 Bud Bishop, Delta BC
389 35.63 Mary Frances Bishop, Delta BC
390 35.54 Anne Primeau, Calgary AB
391 35.54 Delia Michaud, Calgary AB
392 35.51 Robert Micone, Tustin CA
393 35.29 Al Sheasby, Vernon BC
394 35.29 Maureen Sheasby, Vernon BC
395 35.25 Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB
396 35.16 T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
397 35.07 Ewa Zwicky, Victoria BC
398 35.02 Bryan Monkhouse, Basseterre
399 34.90 Helen Dillen, Calgary AB
400 34.90 Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB
401 34.88 Glenda Affleck, Vancouver BC
402 34.79 Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB
403 34.75 Evelyn Goedhart, Saanichton BC
404 34.52 Bjarne Christoffersen, Coquitlam BC
405 34.41 Eve Jensen, Abbotsford BC
406 34.19 Maryellen Gallo, Surrey BC
407 33.84 Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA
408 33.77 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
409 33.77 Robert Johnson, Beaverton OR
410 33.77 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
411 33.72 Ken Gee, Regina SK
412 33.70 Mojgan Shad, West Vancouver BC
413 33.70 Khosrow Shad, West Vancouver BC
414 33.67 Madeleine Tremblay, North Saanich BC
415 33.55 Rick Grieman, Regina SK
416 33.55 Glen Benedict, Regina SK
417 33.51 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
418 33.25 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA
419 33.18 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC
420 33.02 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
421 32.93 Brenda Wilson, North Saanich BC
422 32.91 Chic Callas, Whitehorse YT
423 32.74 Chris Penner, Nanaimo BC
424 32.71 Claire Valente, Walla Walla WA
425 32.63 Don Wallace, Kelowna BC
426 32.47 Michael Serafini, Calgary AB
427 32.47 Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB
428 32.29 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
429 32.29 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
430 32.23 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
431 32.08 Barry Balof, Walla Walla WA
432 32.06 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
433 32.03 Marla Nickerson, Victoria BC
434 32.02 Shael Smith, Richmond BC
435 31.97 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
436 31.78 David Todd, Victoria BC
437 31.72 Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA
438 31.52 Jon Bartlett, Happy Valley OR
439 31.52 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
440 31.44 Ryan Clark, Calgary AB
441 31.44 Richard Piette, Calgary AB
442 31.43 James Andre, Mercer Island WA
443 31.43 Lily Andre, Mercer Island WA
444 31.39 Ian Gilhooley, Vancouver BC
445 31.38 Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA
446 31.37 Robert Bradford, Victoria BC
447 31.35 Liis Jeffries, Merritt BC
448 31.35 Marlene Mahoney, Merritt BC
449 31.30 Peter Jacquest, Souris MB
450 31.30 Don Sharp, Salt-Sprg-Isl BC
451 31.21 Paul Harding, New Westminster BC
452 31.07 Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
453 30.91 Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA
454 30.88 Richard A Gamble, Mill Bay BC
455 30.86 Paul O’Brien, Bellingham WA
456 30.81 Sharon Horvath, Agassiz BC
457 30.76 Sandra Dequier, Kelowna BC
458 30.64 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
459 30.49 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
460 30.46 James Lenobel, West Vancouver BC
461 30.45 Ted Parker, Abbotsford BC
462 30.45 Joanne Parker, Abbotsford BC
463 30.43 Leona Hanson, Davis CA
464 30.40 Nancy Cook, Sacramento CA
465 30.39 Max Schireson, Stanford CA
466 30.39 Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
467 30.33 Dave Adelman, Calgary AB
468 30.30 Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK
469 30.28 Richard Dorfman, Oconomowoc WI
470 30.27 Doreen Ransom, Squamish BC
471 30.26 Jozef Stencel, 100 Mile House BC
472 30.25 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
473 30.12 Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB
474 29.91 William O’Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
475 29.88 Hannah Moon, Sasakatoon SK
476 29.77 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
477 29.77 Ann Zorn, Billings MT
478 29.77 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
479 29.77 Joseph Barrett, Billings MT
480 29.58 John Crutcher, Olympia WA
481 29.57 Gail Richardson, Victoria BC
482 29.54 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
483 29.47 Roxy Sandmaier, Victoria BC
484 29.47 Louis Sandmaier, Victoria BC
485 29.43 Andrew Lee, Richmond BC
486 29.43 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
487 29.43 Marjorie Sinel, Bellingham WA
488 29.28 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
489 29.28 Kim Caley, Colorado Spring CO
490 29.25 Lorna Smith, Victoria BC
491 29.25 Bill Brand, Calgary AB
492 29.19 Margaret Hart, Baton Rouge LA
493 29.19 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
494 29.13 David Willmott, Folsom CA
495 29.05 Anne Jackson, Creston BC
496 29.02 Brent Muir, Calgary AB
497 29.02 Jay Newington, Calgary AB
498 28.98 Mary Abelseth, Red Deer AB
499 28.91 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
500 28.89 Diane Campbell, Calgary AB
501 28.84 Peter Serafini, Calgary AB
502 28.84 Richard Weinberger, Calgary AB
503 28.83 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
504 28.74 Michael Dimich, Burnaby BC
505 28.74 David Waterman, Surrey BC
506 28.54 Bill McGeary, Clinton WA
507 28.50 Jacques Printz, Vancouver BC
508 28.50 Leah Koffski, Kelowna BC
509 28.43 Marylynn Ghitter, Qualicum Beach BC
510 28.43 Al Stacey, Qualicum Beach BC
511 28.41 David Fallen, Arlington WA
512 28.35 Bruna Giacomazzi, Surrey BC
513 28.34 Eugene Chan, Richmond BC
514 28.28 Clayton Connolly, Richmond BC
515 28.20 King Lee, Victoria BC
516 28.16 Christina Jacob, Vancouver BC
517 28.09 Skip Carson, Denver CO
518 28.09 Nancy Murray, Denver CO
519 28.07 Judi Callaham, Fair Oaks CA
520 28.03 Darlene Allen, Squamish BC
521 27.93 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
522 27.93 Karen Trenner, Bellevue WA
523 27.80 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
524 27.78 Beth Loehnen, Missoula MT
525 27.76 Andrew Hesser, Richland WA
526 27.65 Bruce Macdonald, Vancouver BC
527 27.65 Carol-Ann Halliday, Vernon BC
528 27.61 Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB
529 27.58 Donalda Bannatyne, Kelowna BC
530 27.52 Ken Penton, Calgary AB
531 27.50 Susan M Breiddal, Victoria BC
532 27.48 Peter Rans, Halifax NS
533 27.48 Carolyn Wood, Cobbs Creek VA
534 27.35 Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID
535 27.28 Ashok Sil, Westbank BC
536 27.28 Leslie Sil, Westbank BC
537 27.23 Daryl Krepps, Nanaimo BC
538 27.21 Avril Karr, Calgary AB
539 27.06 Kevin Fleming, Osoyoos BC
540 27.06 Patricia Baughan, Penticton BC
541 27.06 Kathy Zinger, Oliver BC
542 27.06 Birgitta Faraday, Penticton BC
543 27.02 Darrel Jones, Kamloops BC
544 27.02 Jessie Brunswig, Fountain Hills AZ
545 26.85 Beth Cookson, Nanaimo BC
546 26.83 James Marshall, Maple Ridge BC
547 26.78 Ed Freeman, Tacoma WA
548 26.78 Harold Antonson, Olympia WA
549 26.77 Don Guichon, White Rock BC
550 26.71 Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR
551 26.63 Marilyn Knipp, Delta BC
552 26.59 Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB
553 26.51 Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB
554 26.51 Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB
555 26.50 Lynne Paasch, West Richland WA
556 26.48 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
557 26.47 James Lindemann, Spokane WA
558 26.43 Diane Zebroff, Kamloops BC
559 26.42 Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC
560 26.41 Valerie Breen, Whistler BC
561 26.41 Anna Crouch, Whistler BC
562 26.41 Ranald Davidson, York ON
563 26.32 Lisa Li, Surrey BC
564 26.30 Egil Kolsto, Victoria BC
565 26.28 Myrna Green, Nanaimo BC
566 26.26 Brian Glubok, New York NY
567 26.24 Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON
568 26.24 Sharon Boal, Bath ON
569 26.11 Ian Gibson, Naramata BC
570 26.11 Philip Shadick, Summerland BC
571 26.00 Paulette Tipper, Kelowna BC
572 26.00 Wesley Anderson, Kelowna BC
573 25.97 John Sharpe, Calgary AB
574 25.97 Ron Grove, Victoria BC
575 25.94 Ian Kimmerly, Victoria BC
576 25.90 Ron Delbecq, Bellingham WA
577 25.78 Jacqueline Fennellow, Parksville BC
578 25.72 Xiangdong Meng, Surrey BC
579 25.68 Ben Sills, Powell River BC
580 25.68 Marianne Daem, Nanaimo BC
581 25.66 Brenda Mathews, Kamloops BC
582 25.51 Diane Thompson, Kamloops BC
583 25.45 Dennis Lee, Smithers BC
584 25.45 Susan Lee, Smithers BC
585 25.39 Diane Weissman, Fountain Hills AZ
586 25.39 Carol Johns, Scottsdale AZ
587 25.34 Deirdre Cole, Coldstream BC
588 25.29 Sid Segal, Vancouver BC
589 25.24 Linda Brown, Missoula MT
590 25.12 Beverly Walker, Vancouver WA
591 25.10 Jane Wagner, Nanaimo BC
592 25.10 Roy Wagner, Nanaimo BC
593 25.06 Carroll Guichon, White Rock BC
594 25.02 Gina Curran, Victoria BC
595 24.99 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
596 24.96 James Darcy, Everett WA
597 24.90 Craig Von Land, Seattle WA
598 24.89 Bill Drayton, Sagle ID
599 24.89 Keith Carter, Sandpoint ID
600 24.87 Karen Tomkins, Burnaby BC
601 24.74 Eileen Ojakangas, Davis CA
602 24.64 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
603 24.59 Rick Boyd, Calgary AB
604 24.56 Ouida McCullough, Bellingham WA
605 24.52 William Wood, Meridian ID
606 24.52 Jill Wood, Meridian ID
607 24.51 Barrie Turnham, Comox BC
608 24.41 Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK
609 24.29 Donald Carson, Edmonton AB
610 24.06 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
611 24.04 Christopher Class, Sequim WA
612 24.01 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
613 23.97 William Harris, Victoria BC
614 23.95 Andrea James, Auburn WA
615 23.82 Bruce Dudzik, Richland WA
616 23.80 Marcia Schoffer, Penticton BC
617 23.75 Demeter Manning, Olympia WA
618 23.75 Jonathan Nowitz, Olympia WA
619 23.75 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Pk WA
620 23.72 Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA
621 23.68 Beth Coones, Spokane WA
622 23.66 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
623 23.62 Don Copeland, Victoria BC
624 23.53 Chris Cookson, Nanaimo BC
625 23.48 Mary Carson, Edmonton AB
626 23.48 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
627 23.48 Dixie Duncan, Kamloops BC
628 23.48 Dora Lee, Nanaimo BC
629 23.48 Craig Hamilton, Kamloops BC
630 23.46 Corrine Tapley, Vancouver BC
631 23.45 Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA
632 23.45 Insa Fricker, White Rock BC
633 23.41 Paul Flanagan, Victoria BC
634 23.35 Rita Cannon, Ladysmith BC
635 23.33 Maureen Sholes, Kamloops BC
636 23.33 Elaine Sorensen, Winfield BC
637 23.33 Gale Gropp, Bellingham WA
638 23.22 Pauline Boyd, Calgary AB
639 23.19 Maureen Steele, Nanaimo BC
640 23.15 Lorraine Spik, Parksville BC
641 23.11 Derek Ward, Hornby Island BC
642 23.06 Jon Ransom, Bellingham WA
643 23.05 Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA
644 22.84 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
645 22.82 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
646 22.79 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
647 22.79 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
648 22.78 Allan Karro, Surrey BC
649 22.78 Yen Karro, Surrey BC
650 22.77 Cindy Ferguson, Calgary AB
651 22.68 Mary Meenagh, Kelowna BC
652 22.64 Dianna Rickson, Comox BC
653 22.59 Alexandre Ribeyre, Qualicum Beach BC
654 22.58 Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR
655 22.57 Nick Arden, Penticton BC
656 22.57 Frances Monro, Penticton BC
657 22.52 Cliff Campbell, Thunder Bay ON
658 22.51 Peggy Boan, Mill Bay BC
659 22.51 Bruce Boan, Mill Bay BC
660 22.47 Roberta Stirling, Edmonton AB
661 22.47 Adele Lewchuk, Ardrossan AB
662 22.44 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
663 22.44 Tom Hansen, Duvall WA
664 22.39 Koba Ter Neuzen, Victoria BC
665 22.36 Barb McCrindle, Merville BC
666 22.35 Bill Kennedy, Campbell River BC
667 22.35 Grace Kennedy, Campbell River BC
668 22.34 Frank Shedden, 108 Mile Ranch BC
669 22.34 Ralph Haberfeld, Jackson WY
670 22.32 Peter Cooper, Vancouver BC
671 22.19 Pirjo Holt, Kelowna BC
672 22.17 Richard Smillie, Parksville BC
673 22.17 John Keech, Victoria BC
674 22.16 Normand Dominique, Kennewick WA
675 22.15 Rod Anderson, Qualicum Beach BC
676 22.13 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
677 22.13 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
678 22.00 Anne Smith, Burnaby BC
679 21.97 Larry Verrall, Mount Vernon WA
680 21.90 Ti Davis, Little Rock AR
681 21.79 Ingrid Anderson, Nanaimo BC
682 21.77 Lou Arevalo, Spokane WA
683 21.77 Martha Schwake, Hayden ID
684 21.76 Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA
685 21.76 Rui Gong, Sammamish WA
686 21.75 Linda Smith, Halifax NS
687 21.75 Helen Prowse, Halifax NS
688 21.75 Kathryn MacIsaac, Halifax NS
689 21.75 Nancy Spencer, Halifax NS
690 21.73 Jerry McVay, Lacey WA
691 21.72 Douglas Smith, Carson City NV
692 21.72 Paul Pugsley, Carson City NV
693 21.71 John Schuller, Parksville BC
694 21.71 Tom Satanove, Surrey BC
695 21.71 Grace Lindsay, Nanoose Bay BC
696 21.64 Patricia Hartley, West Vancouver BC
697 21.64 Frank Stanford, Sooke BC
698 21.50 Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK
699 21.50 A. Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK
700 21.47 Gordon Link, Desert Hot Spgs CA
701 21.34 Edward Carlson, Coeur D Alene ID
702 21.34 Scott Montroy, Spokane WA
703 21.34 K. Darlia Anderson, Qualicum Beach BC
704 21.31 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
705 21.31 Art Silvas, Renton WA
706 21.30 Kinga Voorhees, Victoria BC
707 21.30 Burton Voorhees, Victoria BC
708 21.10 Gaylia Ohlman, Kingston ON
709 21.00 Lisa Evans, Danville CA
710 21.00 Cheryl Haines, Half Moon Bay CA
711 20.91 Maureen Drost, Edmonton AB
712 20.89 Gillian Schramm, Whistler BC
713 20.86 Christine Seaville, Victoria BC
714 20.85 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
715 20.85 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
716 20.80 Jean Groome, Delta BC
717 20.79 Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA
718 20.78 Andrea Petzold, Invermere BC
719 20.72 Larraine Smith, North Vancouver BC
720 20.68 Linda Brinton, Boise ID
721 20.68 Valerie McClintock, Bedford NS
722 20.66 Joanna Daam, Victoria BC
723 20.61 Richard Sentner, Bow WA
724 20.59 Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA
725 20.46 Loring Harkness III, Kilauea HI
726 20.46 Tim Edwards-Davies, Ottawa ON
727 20.46 John Tippet, Fort Collins CO
728 20.46 Maureen Murphy, Ottawa ON
729 20.44 Rita Beny, Victoria BC
730 20.44 William Curtis, Whitehorse YT
731 20.42 Cathy Miller, Burnaby BC
732 20.42 Stuart Carr, Burnaby BC
733 20.41 Audrey Hancock, Penticton BC
734 20.39 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
735 20.39 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
736 20.36 Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK
737 20.35 Helena Hsieh, Sammamish WA
738 20.35 David Mosher, Courtenay BC
739 20.35 Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB
740 20.33 Trevor Haight, West Kelowna BC
741 20.33 William Miller, Edmonton AB
742 20.28 Douglas Cramen, Kelowna BC
743 20.28 Art Loy, Surrey BC
744 20.25 Kathleen Phoenix, Kamloops BC
745 20.25 Evan Stoll, Jr, Kingston WA
746 20.25 Tommy Bailey, Shoreline WA
747 20.16 Jill Stainforth, Victoria BC
748 20.07 Jack Qi, North Vancouver BC
749 20.07 Lucy Zhong, North Vancouver BC
750 20.03 Aileen Specht, Kamloops BC
751 20.00 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
752 20.00 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
753 19.98 Sidney Perutz, Dallas TX
754 19.98 Jo England, Dallas TX
755 19.93 Allan Becker, Prince George BC
756 19.93 Michael Petrescu, Prince George BC
757 19.84 Dennis Gamble, Ottawa ON
758 19.83 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
759 19.82 Jeannette Zagwyn, Powell River BC
760 19.82 Gordon Cairns, Powell River BC
761 19.72 Jamie Watt, Calgary AB
762 19.64 Greg Morse, Richmond BC
763 19.62 Cindy Watt, Calgary AB
764 19.54 Toby White, Des Moines IA
765 19.49 Marc Furnemont, Victoria BC
766 19.42 Paul Martin, Duvall WA
767 19.39 Jill Stokes, Victoria BC
768 19.30 Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB
769 19.23 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
770 19.22 David Brower, Portland OR
771 19.22 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
772 19.21 Al Romanchuk, Victoria BC
773 19.17 Adam Thiel, Red Deer AB
774 19.14 Linda Rocha, Los Gatos CA
775 19.14 Terry Ahern, Santa Clara CA
776 19.10 Ramon Russ Kidd, Kamloops BC
777 18.98 Judy Madge, Calgary AB
778 18.89 Susan Foley, Sidney BC
779 18.88 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
780 18.87 Tom Edwards, Richland WA
781 18.80 Paul Fournier, Vancouver BC
782 18.74 Edee Rumley, Langley BC
783 18.73 Sylvia Nazar, Canmore AB
784 18.73 Terry Nazar, Canmore AB
785 18.71 Kathy Turnbull, Edmonton AB
786 18.58 Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK
787 18.58 Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK
788 18.54 Janet Gangl, Red Deer AB
789 18.54 Travis Gangl, Red Deer AB
790 18.53 Richard Syrnyk, North Vancouver BC
791 18.44 Larry Lang, Richland WA
792 18.38 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
793 18.35 Ivy Pye, Victoria BC
794 18.34 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
795 18.34 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
796 18.33 Rex Tu, Bellevue WA
797 18.29 Shelley Kempner, Annapolis MD
798 18.29 Suzanne Geib, Bellevue WA
799 18.28 Adrianne Damgaard, West Vancouver BC
800 18.24 Susan Ohman, Graham WA
801 18.24 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
802 18.24 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
803 18.20 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
804 18.20 Delma Murray, Victoria BC
805 18.15 Grace Schmidt, Campbell River BC
806 18.14 Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS
807 18.14 Donald Hanset, Sandpoint ID
808 18.12 Dolores Johnson, Brentwood Bay BC
809 18.11 Ray Lowe, Astoria OR
810 18.11 David Gabel, Vancouver BC
811 18.11 Jane Lowe, Astoria OR
812 18.07 Dorothy Malutta, Aptos CA
813 18.07 Carol Avenmarg, Aptos CA
814 18.06 Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA
815 18.00 Danuta Trafford, Calgary AB
816 18.00 Thomas Trafford, Calgary AB
817 17.99 Jennifer Parkyn, Kamloops BC
818 17.98 Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB
819 17.98 Michael Anthony, Terrace BC
820 17.98 Denise Anthony, Terrace BC
821 17.98 Milt Mansell, Calgary AB
822 17.97 Jane Craig, North Vancouver BC
823 17.97 Margaret Elligott, North Vancouver BC
824 17.96 Walter Thies, Corvallis OR
825 17.94 Margaret Gibson, Port Moody BC
826 17.92 Neil McAllister, Vancouver BC
827 17.92 Maureen McAllister, Vancouver BC
828 17.84 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
829 17.76 Jim Murphy, Calgary AB
830 17.76 Chris Murphy, Calgary AB
831 17.73 Janice Stanford, Sooke BC
832 17.72 Chwen-I Liu, Richland WA
833 17.63 McKenzie Myers, Eugene OR
834 17.60 Ruth Davies, Victoria BC
835 17.58 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
836 17.56 Anne Katrichak, Richmond BC
837 17.55 Razon Johnson, Kingston WA
838 17.46 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
839 17.46 David Baer, Seattle WA
840 17.46 Paul Conroy, Aberdeen WA
841 17.42 Alan Whitman, Okanagan Falls BC
842 17.38 Mike Dorn Wiss, Victoria BC
843 17.37 Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK
844 17.35 Aline Vance, Kelowna BC
845 17.29 Frances McDonald, Calgary AB
846 17.29 Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB
847 17.26 Ginny Gainer, Port OR
848 17.26 Joan Borberg, Portland OR
849 17.24 Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB
850 17.24 Steve Gillett, Tacoma WA
851 17.23 Ross Armour, Edmonton AB
852 17.23 Lloyd Sullivan, Edmonton AB
853 17.22 Angela Fenton, Vancouver BC
854 17.20 Deborah Stewart, Pincher Creek AB
855 17.18 Ian Gatenby, Red Deer AB
856 17.17 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
857 17.16 Christine McKenna, Edmonds WA
858 17.12 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
859 17.11 Janet Tainty, Santa Cruz CA
860 17.02 Joan Geber, Victoria BC
861 17.02 Deborah Davy, Gibsons BC
862 17.02 Susan Jobbins, Victoria BC
863 17.00 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
864 16.95 Barry Kirkham, West Vancouver BC
865 16.85 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
866 16.81 David Setterholm, Issaquah WA
867 16.79 Sandy Young, Palm Desert CA
868 16.79 Carrie Cade, Vancouver BC
869 16.77 Darcy White, Prescott AZ
870 16.77 David Sackett, Prescott AZ
871 16.75 Susan Clayton, Chemainus BC
872 16.69 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
873 16.67 Kevin Cline, Seattle WA
874 16.58 Shelley Mardiros, Banff AB
875 16.58 Michael Shuster, Banff AB
876 16.52 Jocelyn Krug, Vancouver BC
877 16.51 Marilyn Haggins, Calgary AB
878 16.50 Bryan Delfs, Seattle WA
879 16.44 Linda Ellis, Victoria BC
880 16.41 John Wood, Blaine WA
881 16.41 Susanne Sherburne, Bellingham WA
882 16.35 J Punnett, Victoria BC
883 16.35 Barb Hargreaves, Kamloops BC
884 16.33 Natalie Williams, Victoria BC
885 16.30 Jan Brawn, Calgary AB
886 16.29 Neville Hircock, Victoria BC
887 16.28 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
888 16.23 Andrew Mitchell, Oak Harbor WA
889 16.23 Larry Whitlow, Saskatoon SK
890 16.19 Jodi Kimbrell, Spokane WA
891 16.19 Pete Pluhta, Pullman WA
892 16.14 Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK
893 16.14 Norm Hostetler, Redmond WA
894 16.12 Robert Coole, Prince George BC
895 16.12 Anne Kendall, Prince George BC
896 16.09 David Smith, Edmonton AB
897 16.05 Dianne Isfeld, Coquitlam BC
898 16.01 Peter Barthels, Cheney WA
899 16.01 Ronald Fleming, Spokane WA
900 15.98 Faye Pollhammer, Kelowna BC
901 15.98 Susan Walton, Billings MT
902 15.98 Charlene Fraser, West Kelowna BC
903 15.92 Don Stirling, Sherwood Park AB
904 15.87 Jutta Jealouse, Kamloops BC
905 15.86 L Ralph Buckley, Vancouver BC
906 15.86 Gayle Anderson, Nanaimo BC
907 15.86 June Rasmussen, Nanaimo BC
908 15.84 Valerie McVay, Lacey WA
909 15.83 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
910 15.77 Richard Cripps, Calgary AB
911 15.76 Danny Zaitsoff, Vernon BC
912 15.76 John Maunsell, Vancouver BC
913 15.73 Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ
914 15.71 Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
915 15.71 Eva Johnson, Colorado Spgs CO
916 15.69 Christine Walter, Vancouver BC
917 15.69 Bill Walter, Vancouver BC
918 15.68 Robert Hope, Provost AB
919 15.67 Deborah Cripps, Calgary AB
920 15.66 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
921 15.57 Thomas Porter, Cranbrook BC
922 15.57 Laurie Macdonald, Kelowna BC
923 15.51 Howard Cohen, Courtenay BC
924 15.48 George Tu, Vancouver BC
925 15.48 Donna Traas, Kamloops BC
926 15.48 Ralph Gamble, Ottawa ON
927 15.47 Paul Kempling, Chemainus BC
928 15.47 David Lim, Las Vegas NV
929 15.45 Margaret Duncan, Vancouver BC
930 15.45 Pamela Moore, Vancouver BC
931 15.44 Donald (Bob) MacDonald, Victoria BC
932 15.40 Ron Fox, Port Coquitlam BC
933 15.36 Dale Klassen, Camp Morton MB
934 15.36 Thomas Braybrook, Victoria BC
935 15.36 Allan Penner, Lac Du Bonnet MB
936 15.35 Donna Parkes, Kennewick WA
937 15.34 Heather McIntosh, Cowichan Bay BC
938 15.30 Pam Wallace, Calgary AB
939 15.30 Keith Wallace, Calgary AB
940 15.22 Julie Larsen, Calgary AB
941 15.17 Denny Gibson, Bellingham WA
942 15.14 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
943 15.13 Donna Janssen, Bethune SK
944 15.13 Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK
945 15.12 Alan Chapelle, Nanaimo BC
946 15.09 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
947 15.06 Terry Shaw, Halifax NS
948 15.06 Homa Boustani, West Vancouver BC
949 15.04 B Drajpuch, Redmond WA
950 15.04 Ginny Curtis, Citrus Heights CA
951 14.96 Kent Meyer, Quesnel BC
952 14.96 David Meyer, Quesnel BC
953 14.91 Vinette Howell, Kelowna BC
954 14.91 Joy Wilson, Sechelt BC
955 14.87 John Schermer, Seattle WA
956 14.87 Vicki Rauscher, Shoreline WA
957 14.87 John Adams, Cheney WA
958 14.86 Gloria Shabbits, Nanaimo BC
959 14.85 Judy Clerke, Vernon BC
960 14.81 Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR
961 14.79 Ted Heck, Victoria BC
962 14.76 Roberta Cronquist, Kelowna BC
963 14.75 Steven Fox, Kensington MD
964 14.72 Vince King, Duncan BC
965 14.68 Katie Trafford, Calgary AB
966 14.66 Barbara Hillman, Richmond BC
967 14.65 Carol Porter, Calgary AB
968 14.65 Roger Staneslow, Airdrie AB
969 14.58 Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC
970 14.56 Frances Adam, Vancouver BC
971 14.51 David Arnot, Vernon BC
972 14.46 Mardi Dennis, Oak Harbor WA
973 14.45 Robert Mackinnon, Victoria BC
974 14.40 Alison Campbell, Victoria BC
975 14.35 Clifford Feldman, Seattle WA
976 14.33 Carol Orazetti, Redmond OR
977 14.33 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
978 14.33 Michael Walker, Vancouver WA
979 14.32 Janet Worobets, Victoria BC
980 14.32 Bill Worobets, Victoria BC
981 14.29 Jack Sisko, Calgary AB
982 14.29 Paula Sisko, Calgary AB
983 14.16 Colleen Kinahan, Saskatoon SK
984 14.14 Irene Dundon, Vancouver BC
985 14.10 Debra Sutherland, Burnaby BC
986 14.09 Wenda Hopp, Madeira Park BC
987 14.07 Suzan Blatt, Edmonton AB
988 14.05 Georgia Heed, West Vancouver BC
989 14.05 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
990 14.05 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
991 14.04 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
992 14.04 David McGraham, Vancouver WA
993 14.01 Ann Isaac, Victoria BC
994 14.00 Elsie Mackinnon, Delta BC
995 13.97 Jerry Shapiro, Vancouver BC
996 13.95 Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
997 13.93 Constance Johnston, Anchorage AK
998 13.93 Shannon Jones, Henderson NV
999 13.88 David Johnson, Penticton BC
1000 13.84 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
1001 13.84 Paul Huntress, Auburn WA
1002 13.84 Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA
1003 13.84 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
1004 13.82 Trudy Nagurski, Kamloops BC
1005 13.82 Linda Angstadt, Kamloops BC
1006 13.79 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
1007 13.76 Larry Fenton, Calgary AB
1008 13.76 Betty Fenton, Calgary AB
1009 13.74 Ian Affleck, Vancouver BC
1010 13.71 Kerry Cotterell, Freeland WA
1011 13.71 Ellen Cotterell, Freeland WA
1012 13.71 Joseph Stewart, Kamloops BC
1013 13.71 Leona Ashcroft, Trail BC
1014 13.70 Donna Wiwchar, Castlegar BC
1015 13.70 Michael Moscovich, Campbell River BC
1016 13.65 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
1017 13.65 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
1018 13.64 Nancy Jonske, Portland OR
1019 13.58 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
1020 13.58 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
1021 13.58 Leo Schwartz, Mill Creek WA
1022 13.57 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
1023 13.57 Carol Christensen, Boise ID
1024 13.57 Duane Christensen, Boise ID
1025 13.54 Lloyd Snyder, Comox BC
1026 13.54 Bernice Snyder, Comox BC
1027 13.49 Aban Gerrie, Richmond BC
1028 13.49 Robert Gerrie, Richmond BC
1029 13.43 Marilyn Shelton, Chattanooga TN
1030 13.42 James Hurlburt, Bend OR
1031 13.37 Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA
1032 13.28 Ella Haylock, Nanaimo BC
1033 13.26 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
1034 13.25 Paul Teillet, Abbotsford BC
1035 13.23 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
1036 13.19 Anne S Kao, Bellevue WA
1037 13.18 Jolanta Janowski, Mountlake Ter WA
1038 13.17 Denis Powers, Kamloops BC
1039 13.15 Lynn Daffe, Whitehorse YT
1040 13.05 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
1041 13.05 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
1042 13.03 Deborah Cool, Blaine WA
1043 13.03 Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC
1044 13.01 Peter Tinkess, Quesnel BC
1045 12.99 Glenn Chee, Salinas CA
1046 12.99 David Ow, Salinas CA
1047 12.98 Norma Scott, San Miguel De A GT
1048 12.96 Susanne Thomas, Coupeville WA
1049 12.96 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
1050 12.96 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
1051 12.95 Rebecca Brown, Bellingham WA
1052 12.95 Grant Deger, Bellingham WA
1053 12.93 Diane Wheatcroft, Nanaimo BC
1054 12.92 Robert Moore, San Diego CA
1055 12.91 June Knight, W Vancouver BC
1056 12.91 Ann Corcoran, North Vancouver BC
1057 12.85 Gary Jun Ye, Bothell WA
1058 12.80 Bertram Schoner, Vancouver BC
1059 12.77 Barbara Stewart, Victoria BC
1060 12.75 Sandra Borg, Kelowna BC
1061 12.72 Martin Gelfand, Seattle WA
1062 12.72 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
1063 12.72 Kevin Epley, Kent WA
1064 12.71 Monica Leid, Mukilteo WA
1065 12.70 Peter Leveque, Squamish BC
1066 12.68 Jennifer McDonell, Vernon BC
1067 12.67 Louis Bohannan, Port Ludlow WA
1068 12.62 Leon Clegg, lac du Bonnet MB
1069 12.62 Edith Olson, Lac Du Bonnet MB
1070 12.60 Elena Ransom, Furry Creek BC
1071 12.52 Kim Cohos, Calgary AB
1072 12.42 Kathy Brown, Issaquah WA
1073 12.38 Peter Hirschmiller, Vernon BC
1074 12.34 Marty O’Malley, Pullman WA
1075 12.34 Kathy O’Malley, Pullman WA
1076 12.33 Liz Jacobson, Laredo TX
1077 12.30 Peter Burrows, Annapolis MD
1078 12.30 Pamela Burrows, Annapolis MD
1079 12.29 Gordon Kristjanson, Victoria BC
1080 12.29 Leon Bator, Burnaby BC
1081 12.29 Julie Perry, Prince George BC
1082 12.29 John Perry, Prince George BC
1083 12.25 Dana Sammartino, Coldstream BC
1084 12.23 Russel Specht, Kamloops BC
1085 12.22 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
1086 12.22 Cliff Marx, Everett WA
1087 12.20 Roy Harry Stefaniec, Sooke BC
1088 12.19 Barbra Cowan, Wenatchee WA
1089 12.15 Julianne Wooden, North Vancouver BC
1090 12.13 Wendy McCrea, North Vancouver BC
1091 12.13 Henry Yao, Vancouver BC
1092 12.13 Jennifer Hong, Burnaby BC
1093 12.13 D Jean Gilliland, Port Townsend WA
1094 12.12 Susan Ledford, San Francisco CA
1095 12.12 Freddie Straus, Encino CA
1096 12.08 Shirley Campbell, Prince George BC
1097 12.07 Nancy Carritt, Red Deer AB
1098 12.07 Doug Carritt, Red Deer AB
1099 12.06 David Lethbridge, Stonewall MB
1100 12.06 Sam McLean, Winnipeg MB
1101 11.99 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
1102 11.99 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
1103 11.96 Maureen Trappe, Victoria BC
1104 11.89 Merilyn Hicks, North Vancouver BC
1105 11.86 Eleanor Cosman, Thornhill ON
1106 11.86 Mark Cosman, Thornhill ON
1107 11.83 Gayle Good, Victoria BC
1108 11.83 Edward Eisner, Victoria BC
1109 11.80 Deanna Birch, Portland OR
1110 11.80 Ian Kirk, Portland OR
1111 11.79 Caleb Meyer, Victoria BC
1112 11.76 Clive Elkin, Kelowna BC
1113 11.76 Phyllis Newland, Sequim WA
1114 11.76 Timothy Newland, Sequim WA
1115 11.74 Ian Fetterley, Houston TX
1116 11.73 Arlene Connell, Calgary AB
1117 11.73 Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB
1118 11.73 Dennis Tottenham, Penticton BC
1119 11.72 Colin Hemsley, San Jose CA
1120 11.72 Anne Dudman, San Jose CA
1121 11.71 Brad Halfpap, Missoula MT
1122 11.68 David Murison, Vernon BC
1123 11.68 Margaret Murison, Vernon BC
1124 11.65 Don Macmath, Kelowna BC
1125 11.63 James Harris, Vancouver BC
1126 11.59 Donna Cusson, Abbotsford BC
1127 11.58 Mary Ellen Fisher, Victoria BC
1128 11.57 Dianna Gilbreath, Maple Ridge BC
1129 11.48 Terry Wolfe, Clinton MT
1130 11.47 Yi Xiong, Henderson NV
1131 11.45 Robin Farmer, Seatac WA
1132 11.45 Stanley Slete, Auburn WA
1133 11.43 Marcia Andreychuk, Calgary AB
1134 11.43 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
1135 11.42 Marnie Hueston, Victoria BC
1136 11.35 Susan Burns, Edmonton AB
1137 11.35 Elizabeth Millar, Edmonton AB
1138 11.32 W Blair Robinson, Viking AB
1139 11.32 Brenda Robinson, Viking AB
1140 11.28 William McDonald, St Albert AB
1141 11.25 Wayne Goodman, Vancouver BC
1142 11.25 Gary Alan Nolin, Parksville BC
1143 11.23 Mitra Shojania, Victoria BC
1144 11.21 John Cissel, Boise ID
1145 11.21 Craig Jones, Boise ID
1146 11.20 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
1147 11.18 L Tubbs, Vancouver WA
1148 11.18 Gianni Hsieh, Sammamish WA
1149 11.18 Lucy Franklin, Centennial CO
1150 11.18 Steve Tubbs, Vancouver WA
1151 11.18 Jennifer O’Neill, Greenwood Vlg CO
1152 11.18 Maxine Thomas, Victoria BC
1153 11.17 Jim Garnier, Maple Ridge BC
1154 11.16 Blanche Saelhof, Saskatoon SK
1155 11.16 Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK
1156 11.14 Doug Sanders, Grandview WA
1157 11.10 Hugh McSheffrey, Nelson BC
1158 11.08 Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA
1159 11.08 Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA
1160 11.08 Stephen Brown, Olympia WA
1161 11.04 Daniel Balof, Walla Walla WA
1162 11.02 John Miller, Victoria BC
1163 11.01 R Kirk, Seattle WA
1164 11.00 Michael Newcombe, Kelowna BC
1165 10.97 Richard Pater, Sparwood BC
1166 10.96 Bob Gagnon, Calgary AB
1167 10.94 Judy Chang, Vancouver BC
1168 10.89 Natalie Warnes, West Vancouver BC
1169 10.88 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
1170 10.85 Care Parker, Portland OR
1171 10.85 Sheryl Williams, Portland OR
1172 10.82 Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB
1173 10.82 Tim Kennelly, Courtenay BC
1174 10.81 Penny Marr, Kamloops BC
1175 10.81 Graham Stevens, Moscow ID
1176 10.77 Wendy Mohamed, West Kelowna BC
1177 10.77 Jane Scheffler, Osoyoos BC
1178 10.77 Kari Kuntsi, Powell River BC
1179 10.77 Zan Aycock, Calgary AB
1180 10.74 Merle Auty, Kelowna BC
1181 10.73 Diane Dickinson, Kamloops BC
1182 10.73 Berry Gubbins, Parksville BC
1183 10.73 Naida Gubbins, Parksville BC
1184 10.71 James Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
1185 10.70 Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB
1186 10.69 Marilyn Drever, Fort Qu’Appelle SK
1187 10.69 Donald Drever, Fort Qu’Appelle SK
1188 10.67 Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK
1189 10.66 Paul Wayne English, Seattle WA
1190 10.66 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
1191 10.61 Christine Myers, Redmond WA
1192 10.59 Mike Shafer, Mt Lake Terrace WA
1193 10.56 Theresa Barthels, Cheney WA
1194 10.55 Guy Coutanche, Thunder Bay ON
1195 10.53 Anne Marie Teillet, Abbobford BC
1196 10.52 Carol Lechky, Salmon Arm BC
1197 10.52 Michael Clayton, Salmon Arm BC
1198 10.51 Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA
1199 10.51 Bill Cooke, North Vancouver BC
1200 10.50 Ron Williams, Delta BC
1201 10.50 Brian Hammerschmidt, Victoria BC
1202 10.50 John Dumont, Oliver BC
1203 10.50 Hans Iukovici, Richland WA
1204 10.44 Murray Cutten, Red Deer AB
1205 10.44 Lorraine Hayne, North Saanich BC
1206 10.43 Dave Vidaver, Sacramento CA
1207 10.43 Robert Horn Jr, Woodinville WA
1208 10.43 Thomas Conlon, Redmond WA
1209 10.39 William Gibson, Sherwood Park AB
1210 10.39 Paul Erikson, Edmonton AB
1211 10.39 Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
1212 10.37 Leanne Zaring, Richland WA
1213 10.29 Janis Parker, Delta BC
1214 10.29 Nick Parker, Delta BC
1215 10.26 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
1216 10.24 Dave Forrey, Nampa ID
1217 10.24 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
1218 10.24 Gregory Said, Boise ID
1219 10.23 Linda Thomas, Missoula MT
1220 10.23 Darrel Mooney, Boise ID
1221 10.23 Lyn Jessee, Calgary AB
1222 10.21 Bakh Dhillon, Victoria BC
1223 10.20 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
1224 10.15 Tom McNie, Salmon Arm BC
1225 10.15 Helen Schuckel, Duncan BC
1226 10.15 Barbara Andrew, Duncan BC
1227 10.12 Peter Jones, Edmonton AB
1228 10.12 Harvey Russell, Squamish BC
1229 10.12 Marlene Russell, Squamish BC
1230 10.10 Joy Berry, North Vancouver BC
1231 10.09 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
1232 10.09 Eda Kadar, Vancouver BC
1233 10.09 Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK
1234 10.08 Helen Haugen, Kamloops BC
1235 10.07 James Crone, Sylvan Lake AB
1236 10.04 Nick Tipton, Lynnwood WA
1237 10.04 Audrey Pekrul, Kelowna BC
1238 9.99 Jim Davies, Calgary AB
1239 9.97 Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB
1240 9.92 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
1241 9.91 Tish Schweizer, Kamloops BC
1242 9.90 Bill Webb, Penticton BC
1243 9.89 James Scarfe, Prince George BC
1244 9.89 Norma Johnson, Quesnel BC
1245 9.85 Gary Corbett, Bellevue WA
1246 9.83 Keith Lee, Vancouver BC
1247 9.83 Dawn Campbell, Nanoose Bay BC
1248 9.83 Janet Woolgar, Parksville BC
1249 9.82 Carol Renner, Kamloops BC
1250 9.82 John Renner, Kamloops BC
1251 9.81 Sharene Jansen, Vancouver BC
1252 9.78 Tina Gokturk, Calgary AB
1253 9.77 Mike Foster, Surrey BC
1254 9.76 Elizabeth Grossman, Bothell WA
1255 9.74 Marek Foff, Edmonton AB
1256 9.74 Rae Cram, Calgary AB
1257 9.74 Nancy Klym, Calgary AB
1258 9.72 Judy Bateman, Kaleden BC
1259 9.70 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
1260 9.68 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
1261 9.67 Brian Castle, San Diego CA
1262 9.64 Tom McKenna, Hillsboro OR
1263 9.63 Irene Thiry, West Kelowna BC
1264 9.63 Elaine Beyeler, Kelowna BC
1265 9.63 Rosemary Segall, Redmond OR
1266 9.62 Karen Jean Boss, Boise ID
1267 9.62 Kay Read, Boise ID
1268 9.60 Carol Lamb, Calgary AB
1269 9.59 Maarten Tjebbes, Vancouver BC
1270 9.59 Brad Digby, Vancouver BC
1271 9.59 Jo Albinati, Victoria BC
1272 9.59 Gillian Mouat, Victoria BC
1273 9.57 Judith Marie McKinnon, Coldstream BC
1274 9.56 Nimi Bhachu, Maple Ridge BC
1275 9.56 Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
1276 9.56 Lou Rene Legge, Pitt Meadiows BC
1277 9.56 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
1278 9.51 Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB
1279 9.50 Ian Irving, North Saanich BC
1280 9.50 Enaid Savage, Guanajuato GT
1281 9.48 Becky Stevens, Seattle WA
1282 9.42 Norma Smith, Nanaimo BC
1283 9.42 Frances Newall, Cobble Hill BC
1284 9.41 Nancy Fleming, Derwood MD
1285 9.40 Darla Perman, Kent WA
1286 9.40 Sharon Irwin, Maple Valley WA
1287 9.39 Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ
1288 9.39 Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ
1289 9.36 John Brodrick, Victoria BC
1290 9.35 Heather Bourne, Calgary AB
1291 9.35 Kathleen McGreer, Edmonton AB
1292 9.35 Deborah Ambrose, Calgary AB
1293 9.35 Amanda Atwell, Edmonton AB
1294 9.35 E Elaine Stewart, Calgary AB
1295 9.33 Peggy Pepper, Victoria BC
1296 9.33 Regina Olsen, Grand Island NE
1297 9.33 Mary Fox, Grand Island NE
1298 9.33 Linda Marinus, Courtenay BC
1299 9.30 Anne Porter, Victoria BC
1300 9.29 Maureen Soichuk, Vernon BC
1301 9.29 John Ellis, Graham WA
1302 9.29 Kurt Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
1303 9.28 Judy Strebinger, North Vancouver BC
1304 9.26 Louise Lombard, Apache Junction AZ
1305 9.22 Wendy Webb, Kelowna BC
1306 9.22 Barbara Lacey, West Vancouver BC
1307 9.21 Ian Glover, Castlegar BC
1308 9.20 Ivor Philips, Bellevue WA
1309 9.20 Carole Clugston, Abbotsford BC
1310 9.20 Marilyn Philips, Bellevue WA
1311 9.19 Ben Takemori, Burnaby BC
1312 9.17 Frank Hsieh, Sammamish WA
1313 9.17 Shimin Anderson, Lynnwood WA
1314 9.17 Steven Levy, Seattle WA
1315 9.16 Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK
1316 9.14 John Patterson, Chemainus BC
1317 9.13 Eleanor Calder, Victoria BC
1318 9.13 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
1319 9.11 Dana Warick, Penticton BC
1320 9.11 Lyn Kristoff, Summerland BC
1321 9.10 Colleen Luco, Sicamous BC
1322 9.10 Karen Kilworth, Strathmore AB
1323 9.09 Glen Fidler, Winnipeg MB
1324 9.07 William Etnyre, Salt Lake City UT
1325 9.07 Lane Galloway, Ajijic JA
1326 9.04 Jules Bue, Kent WA
1327 9.04 Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA
1328 9.02 Joan Dunbar, Smiths Falls ON
1329 9.02 Alison Burkett, Almonte ON
1330 9.01 Dean Dubofsky, Bellevue WA
1331 9.01 Martin Mack, Henderson NV
1332 9.01 Trish Webb, Bellevue WA
1333 9.00 Christine Chai, Redmond WA
1334 8.99 Pamela Thaut, Tucson AZ
1335 8.99 Donna Yeargain, Billings MT
1336 8.97 Usha Subrahmanyam, Richland WA
1337 8.97 Roberta Carter, Halifax NS
1338 8.93 George Hubman, Kirkland WA
1339 8.93 Michael Servais, La Quinta CA
1340 8.85 Vern Porter, North Vancouver BC
1341 8.83 Louise Elliott, Nanaimo BC
1342 8.81 David Rosenberg, Paradise Valley AZ
1343 8.81 Jack Smith, Spokane WA
1344 8.79 Marilyn Hesser, Richland WA
1345 8.78 Martin Lofgren, Norrkoping
1346 8.78 William Gamble, Christina Lake BC
1347 8.77 Catherine Brown, Bigfork MT
1348 8.76 Patti Adams, Burnaby BC
1349 8.76 Lorne Nicolson, Nelson BC
1350 8.75 Al Freeze, Surrey BC
1351 8.75 Donna Freeze, Surrey BC
1352 8.75 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
1353 8.75 James Smith, Mapleton OR
1354 8.73 Jane Pacholok, Prince George BC
1355 8.69 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
1356 8.67 Lucy Lange, Seattle WA
1357 8.63 Janet Spires, Delta BC
1358 8.63 Bill Spires, Delta BC
1359 8.62 R Ginter, Seattle WA
1360 8.55 John Givins, Seattle WA
1361 8.53 Audrey Sekulich, Cobble Hill BC
1362 8.51 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
1363 8.51 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
1364 8.49 Susie Ball, Yakima WA
1365 8.46 Frank Silver, Oakland CA
1366 8.46 Pam Sawyer, Oakland CA
1367 8.46 Barbara Tyabji, Oliver BC
1368 8.46 Libby Silver, Oakland CA
1369 8.46 Mary Levine, Piedmont CA
1370 8.46 Alan Tyabji, Oliver BC
1371 8.43 M Diane Burwell, Olympia WA
1372 8.43 James Ross Burwell, Olympia WA
1373 8.41 Bette Flannigan, Lethbridge AB
1374 8.41 Marilyn Fleming, Lethbridge AB
1375 8.40 Barry Promislow, West Vancouver BC
1376 8.40 Eric Promislow, Vancouver BC
1377 8.39 Jerri Calverley, Oliver BC
1378 8.37 Andrea Johnson, Kelowna BC
1379 8.35 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
1380 8.34 Matt Korol, Seattle WA
1381 8.34 Theo Korol, Seattle WA
1382 8.34 Janet Argent, North Vancouver BC
1383 8.33 Patricia Long, Saskatoon SK
1384 8.32 Mike Walker, Nanaimo BC
1385 8.30 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
1386 8.29 Kay Teal, Richland WA
1387 8.27 Thomas Jackson, Penticton BC
1388 8.26 William Fleming, Seattle WA
1389 8.23 Phyllis Nield, Calgary AB
1390 8.23 Nan Douglas, Calgary AB
1391 8.22 Janet Heino, Victoria BC
1392 8.21 Bob Johnston, Vernon BC
1393 8.16 David Orcutt, Richland WA
1394 8.15 Sharon Carpenter, Bellingham WA
1395 8.15 Anne-Marie Miller, Sooke BC
1396 8.15 Scott Miller, Sooke BC
1397 8.14 Joanne Horne, Halifax NS
1398 8.14 Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
1399 8.14 Doris Lange, Calgary AB
1400 8.14 Karen McFarlane, Edmonton AB
1401 8.13 Dorothy Whittome, Duncan BC
1402 8.13 Ed Arnt, Chilliwack BC
1403 8.12 Mary Ferguson, Richland WA
1404 8.12 Mary Driver, Vernon BC
1405 8.12 Karen Morton, Walla Walla WA
1406 8.11 Wendy Allex, Ferndale WA
1407 8.10 Martin Ware, Vernon BC
1408 8.10 Ann Terry, Kirkland WA
1409 8.10 Henry Chou, Richland WA
1410 8.09 Tracey Meek, Bellingham WA
1411 8.06 Sally Lynum-Lee, Sequim WA
1412 8.03 Sharon Hysert, Courtenay BC
1413 8.02 Peggy Fekete, Kelowna BC
1414 8.01 Joan Dupuis, Canmore AB
1415 8.01 Carole Kirk, Banff AB
1416 8.00 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
1417 8.00 Russell Wing, Gig Harbor WA
1418 7.99 Susan Moran, Nanaimo BC
1419 7.98 Doug Boothe, Summerland BC
1420 7.98 Barbara A Robert, Summerland BC
1421 7.97 Allen Sussman, Mercer Island WA
1422 7.97 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
1423 7.95 Gayle Hanset, Sandpoint ID
1424 7.91 Claire Burns, North Vancouver BC
1425 7.91 Jim Hansen, Bellingham WA
1426 7.91 Pat Cochrane, Coldstream BC
1427 7.90 Lisa McCarthy, Suncity West AZ
1428 7.89 James Balcom, Burnaby BC
1429 7.89 Monica Ondrus, Osoyoos BC
1430 7.89 Patricia Wotherspoon, Surrey BC
1431 7.88 David Buckman, Victoria BC
1432 7.87 Nigel Arding, Kelowna BC
1433 7.86 Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA
1434 7.86 Janice Porter, North Vancouver BC
1435 7.85 Susan Vollmer, Federal Way WA
1436 7.83 Irving Sonkin, Kirkland WA
1437 7.83 Elaine Lieberman, Seattle WA
1438 7.83 Eileen Duffy, Seattle WA
1439 7.82 Kathryn Chapman, Woodstock GA
1440 7.81 Maude Gunn, Wenatchee WA
1441 7.79 Nicole Beauregard, Calgary AB
1442 7.79 Louis Tousignant, Brooklyn NS
1443 7.79 Pierre Beauregard, Calgary AB
1444 7.76 John Koster, Maple Ridge BC
1445 7.74 Joanne Emerman, Vancouver BC
1446 7.74 Hubert Wallenfels, Lake Forest Pk WA
1447 7.74 Clare Christiansen, Oak Harbor WA
1448 7.74 Mary Carlson, Marysville WA
1449 7.71 Sheila Frank, Calgary AB
1450 7.71 John Frank, Calgary AB
1451 7.71 Larry Coats, Kent WA
1452 7.71 Don Kelly, Renton WA
1453 7.70 David Nagy, West Kelowna BC
1454 7.70 Judith Harris, West Kelowna BC
1455 7.69 Forrest Bottomley, Lafayette CA
1456 7.69 Barbara Bottomley, Lafayette CA
1457 7.67 Karen Cooke, North Vancouver BC
1458 7.67 Douglas Smith, Victoria BC
1459 7.65 Audrey Mactier, Victoria BC
1460 7.65 Diana Tchakalian, Vancouver BC
1461 7.65 Ernst Walti, Vancouver BC
1462 7.64 Barbara Morin, Kelowna BC
1463 7.63 Steve Bates, Edmonton AB
1464 7.62 Bakul Dalal, Vancouver BC
1465 7.62 Dennis Kehl-Fie, Seattle WA
1466 7.62 Linda Peacock, Calgary AB
1467 7.62 Florence Schramm, Westbank BC
1468 7.62 Betty Teare, Calgary AB
1469 7.61 Jim Alexander, Victoria BC
1470 7.60 Karen Sobey, Chaplin-Is-Rd NB
1471 7.60 Diane Donovan, Miramichi NB
1472 7.58 Sheryl Sametz, Duncan BC
1473 7.57 Lana Chow, Vancouver BC
1474 7.55 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
1475 7.55 Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB
1476 7.53 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
1477 7.48 Claire Ward, Victoria BC
1478 7.48 David Ward, Victoria BC
1479 7.46 Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC
1480 7.43 Beverley McDonald, Halifax NS
1481 7.41 Joe Bryan Jackson, Penticton BC
1482 7.40 Janice Fallen, Arlington WA
1483 7.40 Mary Stoa, Shoreline WA
1484 7.40 William Radford, Kennewick WA
1485 7.40 Marilyn Olson, Wenatchee WA
1486 7.39 John Impert, Seattle WA
1487 7.39 Janice Closson, Victoria BC
1488 7.35 Charles Christie, Vernon BC
1489 7.33 Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA
1490 7.31 Catherine Mustafa, Victoria BC
1491 7.31 Les Ellis, Vancouver BC
1492 7.28 Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA
1493 7.28 Carl Ostertag, Coupeville WA
1494 7.26 Jane Skinner, North Vancouver BC
1495 7.25 Kim Rahme, Calgary AB
1496 7.25 Jagdish Datt, Renton WA
1497 7.24 Andrew Krywaniuk, Burnaby BC
1498 7.24 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
1499 7.21 Joanne Kerr, Kirkland WA
1500 7.21 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
1501 7.21 Reatha Thiessen, Kelowna BC
1502 7.19 Ken Fraser, Dawson Creek BC
1503 7.19 Sharon Miller, Dawson Creek BC
1504 7.18 Michael Dickie, Victoria BC
1505 7.17 Louis Fortin, Surrey BC
1506 7.17 Brian Stone, West Vancouver BC
1507 7.17 Daphne Fortin, Surrey BC
1508 7.17 Daniel Allard, West Vancouver BC
1509 7.14 John Newell, Penticton BC
1510 7.14 Van Buchanan, Victoria BC
1511 7.13 Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO
1512 7.13 Jean Norgaard, Cheyenne WY
1513 7.12 Ron Smith, Victoria BC
1514 7.12 Anita Davis, Durango CO
1515 7.12 David Colburn, Edmonton AB
1516 7.10 Terence Block, Bellevue WA
1517 7.10 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
1518 7.05 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
1519 7.05 Bud Lamb, Victoria BC
1520 7.02 Joan Spence, Eugene OR
1521 7.00 Catharine Moore, Calgary AB
1522 7.00 Anne Olthof, Calgary AB
1523 6.98 Chris Gorchels, Richland WA
1524 6.97 Heather Erskine, Victoria BC
1525 6.96 Angela Taylor, Nanaimo BC
1526 6.94 Lionel Traverse, Victoria BC
1527 6.92 Paula Hopwood, Victoria BC
1528 6.91 Alan Wilson, Port Elgin ON
1529 6.91 David Gelles, West Richland WA
1530 6.91 Lesley Wilson, Port Elgin ON
1531 6.90 Adelina Wong-Chor, Vancouver BC
1532 6.87 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
1533 6.86 Roberta Macomber, Yakima WA
1534 6.84 Ginny Barklow, Sequim WA
1535 6.84 Anne Notman, Sequim WA
1536 6.84 Carolyn Roe, Seattle WA
1537 6.84 Terry Schreder, Calgary AB
1538 6.84 Daniel Stevens, Moscow ID
1539 6.83 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
1540 6.81 Kate Walters, Menlo Park CA
1541 6.81 Ellen Kohjima, Tacoma WA
1542 6.80 Karen DeMeritt, Richland WA
1543 6.80 Nigel Williamson, Victoria BC
1544 6.79 Andrew Melton, Calgary AB
1545 6.77 Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB
1546 6.77 Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB
1547 6.76 Kay Alspaugh, Boise ID
1548 6.76 Lindy Hamilton, Boise ID
1549 6.74 Robert Sewell, North Vancouver BC
1550 6.72 John Collier, Red Deer AB
1551 6.72 Wendy Wilson, Los Angeles CA
1552 6.72 Rona Visser, Bellevue WA
1553 6.71 Keith Vest, Snohomish WA
1554 6.71 Beth Velling, Seattle WA
1555 6.71 Dennis Weczorek, Lake Stevens WA
1556 6.70 Beverley Corber, Vancouver BC
1557 6.70 Ronald Corber, Vancouver BC
1558 6.69 Maureen Barnes, Kelowna BC
1559 6.69 David Herbert, Vancouver BC
1560 6.69 Pierre Lalonde, Kelowna BC
1561 6.68 Jane Fyfe, Kamloops BC
1562 6.68 Ping Ding, Kamloops BC
1563 6.66 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
1564 6.65 Mike Black, Victoria BC
1565 6.65 Sandra Edson, Nelson BC
1566 6.65 Paul Retallack, Saanich BC
1567 6.65 Patrick O’Neil, Nelson BC
1568 6.64 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
1569 6.64 Gary Haldane, Issaquah WA
1570 6.63 Jane Abrutyn, Bellingham WA
1571 6.63 Eric Abrutyn, Bellingham WA
1572 6.62 Alta Stauffer, Bellingham WA
1573 6.61 Gary Matsumoto, Spokane WA
1574 6.59 Herbert Wampole, Pasco WA
1575 6.58 Rhoda Tafler, Richmond BC
1576 6.58 Joan Sobieniak, Whistler BC
1577 6.58 Leland Kirk, Pincher Creek AB
1578 6.57 Sharon Redmore, Calgary AB
1579 6.56 Galen Hesson, Edmonds WA
1580 6.54 Ron Berube, Bonnyville AB
1581 6.54 Lorraine Berube, Bonnyville AB
1582 6.53 John Uchida, Seattle WA
1583 6.53 Nely Johnson, Portland OR
1584 6.53 Linda Baker, Spokane WA
1585 6.53 Michele Pope, Spokane WA
1586 6.52 Joyce Tokarek, Vancouver BC
1587 6.51 Brad Kalweit, Olympia WA
1588 6.51 Colleen Perry, North Vancouver BC
1589 6.49 Cary Salmi, Sidney BC
1590 6.49 Marilyn Steele, Kennewick WA
1591 6.48 Anne Beaurivage, Lincoln NE
1592 6.48 Jack Conway, Lincoln NE
1593 6.47 Esi Zion, Edmonton AB
1594 6.47 Elly Bodner, Edmonton AB
1595 6.41 Doreen Demare, Winnipeg MB
1596 6.40 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
1597 6.39 Helen Butler, Miramar Beach FL
1598 6.39 Neill Goltz, Bozeman MT
1599 6.38 Caroline Heck, Calgary AB
1600 6.37 Lia Vanrenen, Lake Cowichan BC
1601 6.36 Alan Kotila, Victoria BC
1602 6.35 Linda Thierman, Calgary AB
1603 6.30 Elisabeth Perchellet, Salem OR
1604 6.30 Lynne Ashton, Kelowna BC
1605 6.30 Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK
1606 6.30 Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK
1607 6.30 Jean-Pierre Perchellet, Salem OR
1608 6.30 Deanna Strieper, Baker City OR
1609 6.30 Ed Strieper, Baker City OR
1610 6.30 Bill Ashton, Kelowna BC
1611 6.28 Edward Flett, Red Deer AB
1612 6.27 Margaret Thiel, Castlegar BC
1613 6.27 Tami Gillman, Seattle WA
1614 6.23 Dariusz Matus, Surrey BC
1615 6.23 Michael Desaulniers, Coquitlam BC
1616 6.23 Peter Dodd, Lunenburg NS
1617 6.22 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
1618 6.20 Joel Saunders, Kelowna BC
1619 6.20 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
1620 6.20 Anita Assam, Kelowna BC
1621 6.19 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
1622 6.19 Barbara Shukov, Los Altos CA
1623 6.19 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
1624 6.19 Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA
1625 6.18 Sandra Grimes, Mount Vernon WA
1626 6.12 Max Heyde, Cranbrook BC
1627 6.12 Sabine Heyde, Cranbrook BC
1628 6.11 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
1629 6.11 Lorne Bulmer, Victoria BC
1630 6.11 Lucile Mears, Victoria BC
1631 6.10 Lotte Elias, Fort Langley BC
1632 6.09 Jacqui Erwert, Liberty Lake WA
1633 6.09 Donald Gray, Victoria BC
1634 6.09 Christopher Kent, Spokane WA
1635 6.04 Marion Dizep, Calgary AB
1636 6.04 Heide Wissner, Calgary AB
1637 6.04 Marcel Claeys, Calgary AB
1638 6.04 Bev Mason, Calgary AB
1639 6.03 Jack Xiang, Mill Creek WA
1640 6.03 Bonnie Stuart, West Vancouver BC
1641 6.03 Brenda Johnston, North Vancouver BC
1642 6.02 Carol Wishart, Vancouver BC
1643 6.01 Mark Manzer, Calgary AB
1644 6.01 William Basler, Calgary AB
1645 6.00 Susan Jonvik, Vancouver BC
1646 5.99 Maureen Lelond, Winnipeg MB
1647 5.98 Gary Kaiway, West Vancouver BC
1648 5.98 Dolores Berry, Arlington WA
1649 5.95 Norma Sloan, Chilliwack BC
1650 5.95 Tom Wahl, Little Rock AR
1651 5.95 Ann Swanson, Renton WA
1652 5.94 Thomas Sparks, Seattle WA
1653 5.94 Bryant Carlson, Seattle WA
1654 5.92 Rose Lucas, Campbell River BC
1655 5.92 Roger Lucas, Campbell River BC
1656 5.91 Carla Delducco, Olympia WA
1657 5.89 Lois Mazuren, Chilliwack BC
1658 5.88 Lois Louden, Delta BC
1659 5.88 Karel Bennett, Sooke BC
1660 5.88 Bobbi Moon, Surrey BC
1661 5.85 Lori Daniels, Nanaimo BC
1662 5.83 Chris Burton, Lethbridge AB
1663 5.83 Dolly Ammann, Richland WA
1664 5.83 Barbara Seiler, Oliver BC
1665 5.79 Kim Regier, Kelowna BC
1666 5.78 Joan Stark, Happy Valley OR
1667 5.78 David Squance, Victoria BC
1668 5.78 Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR
1669 5.77 Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA
1670 5.77 William Woodfine, Penticton BC
1671 5.74 Jim Chen, Bellevue WA
1672 5.73 Barbara Walter, Swift Current SK
1673 5.73 Murray Walter, Swift Current SK
1674 5.71 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
1675 5.69 Paulette Desaulniers, Winnipeg MB
1676 5.69 Liliane Tremblay, Winnipeg MB
1677 5.68 Judy Siegenthaler, Cranbrook BC
1678 5.68 Peter Siegenthaler, Cranbrook BC
1679 5.65 Elaine Mauger, Victoria BC
1680 5.65 John Billett, Saskatoon SK
1681 5.64 John Feick, Calgary AB
1682 5.63 Kathy Molnar, North Vancouver BC
1683 5.63 Debbie Harris, North Vancouver BC
1684 5.63 Lisa Brock, Kirkland WA
1685 5.63 Huang Zeng, Bothell WA
1686 5.63 Craig Mills, Kirkland WA
1687 5.63 Shawn Ringwood, Seattle WA
1688 5.62 Mary Eliza Balof, Walla Walla WA
1689 5.60 Cathy Bird, Calgary AB
1690 5.60 Dianne Clark, Kelowna BC
1691 5.57 Dale Strawn, Seattle WA
1692 5.57 Betsy Bohnert, Seattle WA
1693 5.56 Mary Babcock, East Wenatchee WA
1694 5.56 Fred Yu, Bellevue WA
1695 5.56 Barbara Kinney, Wenatchee WA
1696 5.56 Chungli C. Wang, Bellevue WA
1697 5.55 Zahra Jafroudi, West Vancouver BC
1698 5.55 Ataollah Amiri, West Vancouver BC
1699 5.53 Kathy Adachi, Surrey BC
1700 5.53 David Crest, Kelowna BC
1701 5.52 Kay Gaines, Bellingham WA
1702 5.51 John Wilson, New Westminster BC
1703 5.50 Rowena Huberman, Vancouver BC
1704 5.50 Arthur Bean, Richland WA
1705 5.50 Mary Pat Bean, Richland WA
1706 5.50 Gladys Adilman, Vancouver BC
1707 5.47 Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC
1708 5.46 Kyle Graham, Victoria BC
1709 5.46 Donald Brown, Seattle WA
1710 5.46 Sigrid Laarakker, Coldstream BC
1711 5.46 Ingrid Ameli, West Kelowna BC
1712 5.46 Ramona Lambert, Vernon BC
1713 5.44 John Dunn, Vashon WA
1714 5.44 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
1715 5.44 Dan Koenig, Chilliwack BC
1716 5.42 Reta Morrison, Victoria BC
1717 5.41 Hazel Skelton, Calgary AB
1718 5.40 Trudy Merritt, Surrey BC
1719 5.40 Colin Ransom, Squamish BC
1720 5.40 Lorraine Cameron, Kelowna BC
1721 5.40 Karen Jensen, White Rock BC
1722 5.39 Brian Stamer, West Kelowna BC
1723 5.39 Barb Hiebert, Vernon BC
1724 5.39 Olga Burno, Vernon BC
1725 5.39 Bob Whitehead, Kelowna BC
1726 5.37 Zita McRobbie, Kelowna BC
1727 5.36 Norma Brodrick, Victoria BC
1728 5.36 John Collins, Calgary AB
1729 5.36 Marie Collins, Calgary AB
1730 5.34 Marie-France Cook, West Vancouver BC
1731 5.34 Zaitoon Shariff, West Vancouver BC
1732 5.33 Gloria Craig, Vernon BC
1733 5.33 Terry Craig, Vernon BC
1734 5.33 Patricia Kirkpatrick, Sammamish WA
1735 5.33 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
1736 5.30 Reece Schuler, Chapel Hill NC
1737 5.30 Liz Schuler, Chapel Hill NC
1738 5.28 Laura Miller, Mercer Island WA
1739 5.28 Sharon Mossman, Bellevue WA
1740 5.28 David Dailey, Shoreline WA
1741 5.27 Edith Huffman, Redmond WA
1742 5.25 Bruce McIntyre, Coquitlam BC
1743 5.25 Carol Drury, Kelowna BC
1744 5.24 Ted Degroot, Vernon BC
1745 5.24 Leonard Hills, Sequim WA
1746 5.24 Pat Pinto, Richland WA
1747 5.24 Sharon Hills, Sequim WA
1748 5.23 Bunny Gillman, Snohomish WA
1749 5.23 John Rousseu, Delta BC
1750 5.21 Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB
1751 5.21 Henry Kwok, Edmonton AB
1752 5.20 Kumud Gokhale, Edmonds WA
1753 5.20 Betsy Woods, Coquitlam BC
1754 5.20 Anant Gokhale, Edmonds WA
1755 5.19 Susan Ramsey, Sequim WA
1756 5.19 Margaret Johnson, Friday Harbor WA
1757 5.19 Brigitte Lewis, Laredo TX
1758 5.19 William Taylor, Westbank BC
1759 5.18 Susanna Hunter, Bellingham WA
1760 5.18 Jeff Paden, Lake Forest Pk WA
1761 5.18 Vicki Sensiba, Sequim WA
1762 5.18 Margaret Walthall, Sequim WA
1763 5.17 Darr Stough, Suquamish WA
1764 5.17 Susan Johnson, Sturgeon County AB
1765 5.17 Mary Souliere, Edmonton AB
1766 5.17 Terry Underwood, Kamloops BC
1767 5.17 Lee Kueckelhan, Bainbridge Isle WA
1768 5.17 Linda Underwood, Kamloops BC
1769 5.16 Carol Thompson, Calgary AB
1770 5.13 Ginny Davis, Spokane WA
1771 5.13 Lana Whitmore, St Albert AB
1772 5.13 Susan Norton, Spokane WA
1773 5.12 Vaughn Johnson, Strathmore AB
1774 5.12 Timothy Bertch, Anacortes WA
1775 5.12 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
1776 5.12 Carl Latham, Anacortes WA
1777 5.11 Lynne Dutton, High River AB
1778 5.11 Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
1779 5.11 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
1780 5.07 Helen Rogers, Kamloops BC
1781 5.07 Allison Sawyer, Kelowna BC
1782 5.07 Jerzy Jankowski, Kelowna BC
1783 5.07 Margaret Wilson, Princeton BC
1784 5.06 Doris Burma, Sunnyside WA
1785 5.06 Suzanne Cook, McKinleyville CA
1786 5.06 Janet Banning, West Vancouver BC
1787 5.05 Tony Thickett, Powell River BC
1788 5.05 Vivian Thickett, Powell River BC
1789 5.04 Dallas Elliott, Kelowna BC
1790 5.03 Roy Haugen, Kamloops BC
1791 4.98 Sally Lowry, Sandpoint ID
1792 4.98 Carol Thomas, Dover ID
1793 4.97 Deborah Carnes, Victoria BC
1794 4.96 Marty Kelly, West Kelowna BC
1795 4.96 Art Hutton, Stanwood WA
1796 4.96 Viv Lucier, Sidney BC
1797 4.96 Gail Byers, Sidney BC
1798 4.96 Jackie Hutton, Stanwood WA
1799 4.95 Bryan Brooking, North Vancouver BC
1800 4.95 Ron Anderson, Campbell River BC
1801 4.95 Nancy Anderson, Campbell River BC
1802 4.94 Marjorie Bathum, Bellevue WA
1803 4.94 Jim Brackenbury, Victoria BC
1804 4.94 Polly Bonnell, Bellevue WA
1805 4.94 Jan Galenza, Victoria BC
1806 4.93 Brad Sands, Seattle WA
1807 4.91 Dennis O Donnell, Penticton BC
1808 4.90 Marynel Musch, La Quinta CA
1809 4.90 Bill Musch, La Quinta CA
1810 4.90 Jim Carr, Kirkland WA
1811 4.90 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
1812 4.89 Pankaj Acharya, Calgary AB
1813 4.89 Asha Acharya, Calgary AB
1814 4.88 Miranda Schuyler, Discovery Bay CA
1815 4.88 Frieda Home, Comox BC
1816 4.87 Janis Eaglesham, Maple Ridge BC
1817 4.87 Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB
1818 4.87 Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB
1819 4.83 Brad Meinhold, Florence MT
1820 4.83 Patricia Crichton, Kelowna BC
1821 4.82 Michele Terney, Bellingham WA
1822 4.82 Patricia Brown, Anacortes WA
1823 4.81 Mitra Hadavi, North Vancouver BC
1824 4.81 Reza Hadavi, North Vancouver BC
1825 4.79 Helen Webster, Calgary AB
1826 4.79 Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB
1827 4.78 Marlene Lenstra, Calgary AB
1828 4.78 M Michael Kwasnek, Kelowna BC
1829 4.77 Gail Argatoff, Saanichton BC
1830 4.76 Jane Hunt, Richland WA
1831 4.76 Farhad Nozari, Woodinville WA
1832 4.75 Kerwin Johnson, Friday Harbor WA
1833 4.73 Gary Nelson, Bend OR
1834 4.73 Alice Nelson, Bend OR
1835 4.72 Geoffrey Fetterley, Vancouver BC
1836 4.71 Allyson Welsh, Monroe WA
1837 4.71 Lorna Fuoco, Kamloops BC
1838 4.71 Brenda Klassen, Kamloops BC
1839 4.70 Gloria Hopland, Rossland BC
1840 4.70 Ina Andersen, Surrey BC
1841 4.68 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
1842 4.68 Sharon Erwin, Lynnwood WA
1843 4.67 Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA
1844 4.67 Gulshirin Somji, North Vancouver BC
1845 4.67 Christopher Jarvis, Seattle WA
1846 4.67 Amir Somji, North Vancouver BC
1847 4.66 Jerry Tierney, North Bend WA
1848 4.65 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
1849 4.65 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
1850 4.65 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
1851 4.65 Tim Ayers, Victoria BC
1852 4.65 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
1853 4.64 Jocelyn Dorban, Victoria BC
1854 4.64 Paul D’Orban, Victoria BC
1855 4.64 Leeann Lagace, St Albert AB
1856 4.63 Irene Morrow, Oliver BC
1857 4.62 Victor Zubacs, East York ON
1858 4.62 Linda Herman, Toronto ON
1859 4.60 Ron Chong, Burnaby BC
1860 4.60 Dan Webster, Aldergrove BC
1861 4.60 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
1862 4.58 Bob Sommerhalder, Victoria BC
1863 4.58 Susan Craven, North Vancouver BC
1864 4.58 Sheila Kaye, Victoria BC
1865 4.57 Jacky Faucheux, Redmond WA
1866 4.57 Mary Vernon, Sammamish WA
1867 4.56 Janice Eliasson, Calgary AB
1868 4.54 Donna Tunnacliffe, Invermere BC
1869 4.50 Gail Fraser, Snohomish WA
1870 4.50 Jonathan Weyn, Seattle WA
1871 4.50 Bill Trafford, Calgary AB
1872 4.49 Myrna Baulne, Kelowna BC
1873 4.48 Sue Schyf, Victoria BC
1874 4.48 Alan Schyf, Victoria BC
1875 4.47 Paul Held, Bellevue WA
1876 4.47 Christopher Hyland, Bellevue WA
1877 4.47 Janet Geoffroy, Seattle WA
1878 4.47 Donna Gerard, Mill Creek WA
1879 4.47 Gail Hyland, Leavenworth WA
1880 4.47 Allen Hamm, Seattle WA
1881 4.46 Beth Brathwaite, Victoria BC
1882 4.46 Carol Harries, Kingston ON
1883 4.46 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
1884 4.45 Marjorie Gilmore, Richland WA
1885 4.45 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
1886 4.45 Judy Hess, Kirkland WA
1887 4.44 Katherine Dekker, Edmonton AB
1888 4.43 Ingrid Hsu, Walnut Creek CA
1889 4.43 John Holmwood, Vernon BC
1890 4.43 Gordon Delf, Kelowna BC
1891 4.43 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
1892 4.43 Albert Chu, Walnut Creek CA
1893 4.43 Steven Zeliadt, Seattle WA
1894 4.42 Barbara Thomasson, Winnipeg MB
1895 4.42 Barry Pask, Winnipeg MB
1896 4.37 Jim Greening, Victoria BC
1897 4.37 Jonathan Mears, Victoria BC
1898 4.36 Connie Setterington, Victoria BC
1899 4.36 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
1900 4.36 Gary Tomczyk, Las Vegas NV
1901 4.34 A Kuo, Anacortes WA
1902 4.33 Deirdre Melton, Calgary AB
1903 4.33 Cia Van Horne, North Vancouver BC
1904 4.30 Laila I Axen, New Westminster BC
1905 4.29 Christine Simpson, Victoria BC
1906 4.29 Pat Hodgson, North Vancouver BC
1907 4.29 Gail Simpson, Victoria BC
1908 4.29 Lynn Patterson, Williams Lake BC
1909 4.29 Margrit Danncey, Williams Lake BC
1910 4.28 Ila Ehnes, Ladysmith BC
1911 4.28 Shirley Ketch, Duncan BC
1912 4.27 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
1913 4.27 Audrey Norman, Duncan BC
1914 4.27 Robert Shewfelt, White Rock BC
1915 4.27 Tao Feng, Burnaby BC
1916 4.27 Bonnie Turley, Vernon BC
1917 4.27 Edwin Glickman, Chicago IL
1918 4.27 Jim Norman, Duncan BC
1919 4.27 Nancy Shewfelt, White Rock BC
1920 4.26 Mike Stewart, Vancouver BC
1921 4.25 David Korican, Victoria BC
1922 4.25 Ravi Mehra, Victoria BC
1923 4.23 Henry Zoellner, Santa Clara CA
1924 4.22 Jessie Ahroni, Lake Forest Pk WA
1925 4.20 James Johnson, Puyallup WA
1926 4.20 Jenni Carmichael, Marysville WA
1927 4.20 Charlene Pepin, Walla Walla WA
1928 4.20 Glen Thornborough, Victoria BC
1929 4.18 Barry Patterson, Kamloops BC
1930 4.18 Joan Bickel, Bellevue WA
1931 4.18 Nancy Hertl, Edmonds WA
1932 4.18 Kit Nagurski, Kamloops BC
1933 4.17 Jacob Vrooman, Mathews VA
1934 4.17 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
1935 4.17 Doris Sunderland, West Kelowna BC
1936 4.16 William Rusby, Camano Island WA
1937 4.14 Grant Davis, Mercer Island WA
1938 4.14 Shirley Perkins, Wenatchee WA
1939 4.14 Trish Simmons, Wenatchee WA
1940 4.14 Samuel Krikler, Vancouver BC
1941 4.13 Diana Ermel, Regina SK
1942 4.13 Eric He, Bellevue WA
1943 4.13 Vivian Krakowski, Regina SK
1944 4.13 Edward He, Bellevue WA
1945 4.13 Karen Wong, Seattle WA
1946 4.11 Lynne Penner, Lac Du Bonnet MB
1947 4.10 Terry Huxter, Grand Forks BC
1948 4.08 Sharon Dodd, Kamloops BC
1949 4.08 Alan Dodd, Kamloops BC
1950 4.08 Dorian Lemon, Kamloops BC
1951 4.07 Mark Kryzan, Calgary AB
1952 4.07 Andy McKaig, Calgary AB
1953 4.06 Hank Phibbs, Wilson WY
1954 4.06 Leslie Petersen, Wilson WY
1955 4.05 Roy Markham, Montesano WA
1956 4.05 Sylvia Markham, Montesano WA
1957 4.04 Richard Matthews, Shoreline WA
1958 4.04 Pat Scanlan, Shawnigan Lake BC
1959 4.03 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
1960 4.03 Thomas Grandine, Seattle WA
1961 4.03 Anna Timm, Edmonton AB
1962 4.02 Carl Oeser, Roseville CA
1963 4.02 Karen Nelson, Gold River CA
1964 4.02 Betty Hunt, Summerland BC
1965 4.02 Edward Lechner, Seattle WA
1966 4.00 Ellen Bell-Hardy, Victoria BC
1967 3.99 Linda Henderson, Whistler BC
1968 3.98 George Wood, Maple Ridge BC
1969 3.98 Margaret Rayworth, Agassiz BC
1970 3.97 Norman Miller, Calgary AB
1971 3.97 James Lynch, Bremerton WA
1972 3.93 Shirley McKinney, Bellingham WA
1973 3.93 Mary Jane Brunt, Bellingham WA
1974 3.91 Stan Kehl, Seattle WA
1975 3.91 Katie Christie, Vernon BC
1976 3.91 Bree Watts, Victoria BC
1977 3.89 Leon Heller, Marina CA
1978 3.86 John Zerr, Saskatoon SK
1979 3.86 Geraldine Zerr, Saskatoon SK
1980 3.86 Mary McGarry, Red Deer AB
1981 3.85 Thea Anderstedt, Lacdu Bonnet MB
1982 3.84 Judy Beinder, Saanichton BC
1983 3.82 Audrey Bruch, Regina SK
1984 3.82 Peggy Goldman, Seattle WA
1985 3.82 Lyle Spencer, Regina SK
1986 3.82 Lynne Urner, Victoria BC
1987 3.82 Anne Didmon, Victoria BC
1988 3.79 Carol Akers, Port Townsend WA
1989 3.77 Anita Morgan, Van Couver BC
1990 3.77 Barbara Laurillard, Vancouver BC
1991 3.77 Merrilee Crofton, Delta BC
1992 3.76 Susan Stanley, Calgary AB
1993 3.76 Glen Neidhardt, Lynnwood WA
1994 3.76 Royal Larson, Freeland WA
1995 3.75 Mary Dunnam, Seattle WA
1996 3.75 Chuck Shively, Seattle WA
1997 3.75 Gretchen Shively, Seattle WA
1998 3.74 John Albertson, Duncan BC
1999 3.74 Barb Scott, St Albert AB
2000 3.74 Kathy Asp, St Albert AB
2001 3.74 George Woodley, Chemainus BC
2002 3.73 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
2003 3.73 Ivan Popivanov, Redmond WA
2004 3.73 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
2005 3.73 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
2006 3.72 Neville Sankey, Qualicum Beach BC
2007 3.72 Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB
2008 3.72 Vicki Scatliff, Qualicum Beach BC
2009 3.72 Elizabeth Foster, Surrey BC
2010 3.71 Martha McKenzie, West Vancouver BC
2011 3.70 Wendy Egeland, Coaldale AB
2012 3.70 Kenneth Lockwood, Yakima WA
2013 3.69 Kelvin Raywood, Vancouver BC
2014 3.68 Gregory Herman, Seattle WA
2015 3.68 Livingstone Parkhill, Richland WA
2016 3.68 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
2017 3.68 James Pierce, Richland WA
2018 3.68 Kevin Marnell, Portland OR
2019 3.68 Laura Tuck, Seattle WA
2020 3.68 Ben Bomber, Vancouver WA
2021 3.68 Donald Lust, Osoyoos BC
2022 3.68 Terry Beddome, Oliver BC
2023 3.67 Marta Cecchi, Chilliwack BC
2024 3.67 Ann-Marie Crabbe, Toronto ON
2025 3.66 Margaret Glenn, Sierra Vista AZ
2026 3.66 Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB
2027 3.66 Stephanie Marsden, Tucson AZ
2028 3.66 Mary Aveiro, Sierra Vista AZ
2029 3.65 Richard Swanson, Bothell WA
2030 3.62 Patricia Curtis, West Richland WA
2031 3.61 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
2032 3.60 Barbara Thomson, Winterville NC
2033 3.59 Dianne McDonald, Abbotsford BC
2034 3.59 Louise Smith, Victoria BC
2035 3.57 Lois Powell, Nanaimo BC
2036 3.55 Kirby Baker, Mill Creek WA
2037 3.55 Richard Maison, Yakima WA
2038 3.54 David Bishop, Federal Way WA
2039 3.54 Dan Betts, Seattle WA
2040 3.53 Eri Griffin, Seattle WA
2041 3.53 Geoffrey Trafford, West Vancouver BC
2042 3.52 John Silver, Vancouver BC
2043 3.52 Kjell Rubenson, Vancouver BC
2044 3.51 George Shaffner, Bellingham WA
2045 3.51 David Mac Auley, Bellingham WA
2046 3.50 Carlyn Gauen, Sammamish WA
2047 3.49 Albert Cook, Everett WA
2048 3.49 Douglas Krauter, Snohmish WA
2049 3.48 Jack Campbell, North Saanich BC
2050 3.47 Marina Heitner, Vernon BC
2051 3.47 Phil Heitner, Vernon BC
2052 3.47 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
2053 3.47 Laurie Gould, Vancouver BC
2054 3.47 Kathleen Jones, Vancouver BC
2055 3.46 Barbara O’Neal, Issaquah WA
2056 3.46 Michael O’Neal, Issaquah WA
2057 3.46 Karen Cunningham, Vancouver BC
2058 3.45 Dallas Goodchild, Victoria BC
2059 3.45 Carol Gunderson, College Place WA
2060 3.45 Tom Goodchild, Victoria BC
2061 3.45 Janice Rolfe, Walla Walla WA
2062 3.45 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
2063 3.44 Mabel Chan, West Vancouver BC
2064 3.44 Donald Chan, West Vancouver BC
2065 3.44 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
2066 3.42 Beverly Roy, Eugene OR
2067 3.42 Ned Forman, Eugene OR
2068 3.42 Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC
2069 3.41 Ashley Ewert, Coldstream BC
2070 3.41 Lynda Slater, Sooke BC
2071 3.41 David Ewert, Coldstream BC
2072 3.40 Nancy Fauteux, Victoria BC
2073 3.40 Kenneth Putt, Sooke BC
2074 3.40 Rosalie Holcomb, Seattle WA
2075 3.37 Dianne Harley, Winnipeg MB
2076 3.37 Lori Chong, Burnaby BC
2077 3.37 Glen Sutley, Winnipeg MB
2078 3.36 Yong Cao, Redmond WA
2079 3.36 Robert Clugston, Kamloops BC
2080 3.35 Penny Douglass, Kamloops BC
2081 3.35 Virginia Halloran, Jackson WY
2082 3.35 Laurel Ludden, Bluffton SC
2083 3.33 Marcia Cramer, Tacoma WA
2084 3.33 Edmund Blumenthal, Victoria BC
2085 3.33 Kay Walters, Gig Harbor WA
2086 3.33 D Lainey Clark, Victoria BC
2087 3.32 Leah Sieg, Seattle WA
2088 3.32 Deborah Vier, Escondido CA
2089 3.32 David Vier, Escondido CA
2090 3.32 Janie Ochsendorf, Surrey BC
2091 3.32 Violet Poruchko, Surrey BC
2092 3.31 William Wastle, Victoria BC
2093 3.30 Gail Cleveland, Victoria BC
2094 3.29 Sandra Horbachewsky, Surrey BC
2095 3.29 Daphne McFarland, White Rock BC
2096 3.28 Mary Williams, Rockwall TX
2097 3.28 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
2098 3.27 Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB
2099 3.26 Ken Fox, Seattle WA
2100 3.25 Miriam Ryan, Vernon BC
2101 3.25 Jane Nielsen, Vernon BC
2102 3.24 Gerald Paul, Kelowna BC
2103 3.24 Nancy Price, Medina WA
2104 3.23 Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB
2105 3.23 Ernie Andreeff, Nanaimo BC
2106 3.22 Dion Sorenson, Edmonds WA
2107 3.22 Patti Hulvershorn, Seattle WA
2108 3.22 Yvonne McLean, Victoria BC
2109 3.22 Barbara Erickson, Shoreline WA
2110 3.22 Matthew Gaffney, Seattle WA
2111 3.22 Lorraine Smith, Victoria BC
2112 3.18 Brenda Barden, Kamloops BC
2113 3.18 Chris Pesce, Seattle WA
2114 3.17 Lucidea Moore, West Vancouver BC
2115 3.16 Eric Mets, Kelowna BC
2116 3.16 Warren Norman, Auburn WA
2117 3.16 James Eberle, Federal Way WA
2118 3.15 Robert Smith, Langley WA
2119 3.15 Frances Smith, Langley WA
2120 3.14 Jo-Anne Gianiorio, Coldstream BC
2121 3.14 Beverly Goodnough, Vernon BC
2122 3.14 Deborah Scheske, Vernon BC
2123 3.13 Sheryl Lundstrom, Chilliwack BC
2124 3.13 Cathy Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB
2125 3.13 Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB
2126 3.13 George Lundstrom, Chilliwack BC
2127 3.12 Patricia Blackall, Parksville BC
2128 3.12 Murray Blackie, London ON
2129 3.12 Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA
2130 3.12 Margaret Blackie, London ON
2131 3.11 Don McCarthy, Suncity West AZ
2132 3.11 Karen Bartone, Penticton BC
2133 3.11 Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL
2134 3.09 Brenda Sinclair, Victoria BC
2135 3.09 Jennifer Melville, Victoria BC
2136 3.07 Paulette Oshanek, Parksville BC
2137 3.07 Norma Hill, Victoria BC
2138 3.07 Shirley McGill, Victoria BC
2139 3.07 Wayne Salter, Qualicum Beach BC
2140 3.06 Jim Adams, Richland WA
2141 3.06 Mary Puddicombe, West Vancouver BC
2142 3.06 Carol Slater, West Vancouver BC
2143 3.06 Loretta English, Seattle WA
2144 3.05 Lola Leen, Bellevue WA
2145 3.05 Elly Boshell, West Vancouver BC
2146 3.04 Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB
2147 3.04 Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB
2148 3.03 Nora Jackson, Palm Springs CA
2149 3.03 Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB
2150 3.03 Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB
2151 3.03 Susan Meredith, Edmonds WA
2152 3.01 Susan Van, Kelowna BC
2153 2.99 Philip Page, Llano NM
2154 2.99 Bernard Mann, Seattle WA
2155 2.98 Pauline Becker, Toronto ON
2156 2.98 Jerome Becker, Toronto ON
2157 2.96 Yoko Tilley, Bellevue WA
2158 2.95 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
2159 2.95 Yuri Wiitala, Kirkland WA
2160 2.94 Debra Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
2161 2.94 Arlene Petersen, Comox BC
2162 2.93 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
2163 2.92 Jocelyne Drouin, Calgary AB
2164 2.92 Mary-Jo Morin, Victoria BC
2165 2.92 Margarita Kishkan, Victoria BC
2166 2.92 Sheila Bailey, Calgary AB
2167 2.91 Salma Mitha, North Vancouver BC
2168 2.91 Peter Barnes, North Vancouver BC
2169 2.91 Kay Kerr, Victoria BC
2170 2.91 Bettylee Sinclair, Victoria BC
2171 2.90 Mahin Vojdani, Vancouver BC
2172 2.90 Gerald Leckie, Vancouver BC
2173 2.90 Chirine Bahmanieh, North Vancouver BC
2174 2.89 Dell Hall, Princeton BC
2175 2.89 Eunice Bottenfield, Princeton BC
2176 2.87 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
2177 2.86 Edward Lamb, Calgary AB
2178 2.86 John Taylor, Calgary AB
2179 2.86 Anil Bharani, Houston TX
2180 2.86 Ed Wallace, Edmonds WA
2181 2.86 Morton Latta, Kirkland WA
2182 2.86 Pushpa Bharani, Houston TX
2183 2.86 David Hankins, Kirkland WA
2184 2.85 Roger Putnam, Redmond WA
2185 2.85 Margo Putnam, Redmond WA
2186 2.85 Joan Bubbs, Kelowna BC
2187 2.84 Linda Allen, Bellingham WA
2188 2.83 Catherin Maxwell, Kirkland WA
2189 2.83 Loren Loesell, Renton WA
2190 2.81 Melanie Drumm, Victoria BC
2191 2.81 Brenda Jackson, Victoria BC
2192 2.81 Andrea Gagnon, Victoria BC
2193 2.80 Bernard Grant, Chilliwack BC
2194 2.80 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
2195 2.80 Pat Derksen, Harrison Hot Sp BC
2196 2.78 Lorraine Bell, Nanaimo BC
2197 2.78 Karen Gardner, Whistler BC
2198 2.78 Stuart Shoemaker, Port Elgin ON
2199 2.78 Anita Shoemaker, Port Elgin ON
2200 2.78 Pat Brown, Nanaimo BC
2201 2.77 Marlene Shankland, Victoria BC
2202 2.77 Diane McNames, Delta BC
2203 2.77 Dave Lake, Tiny ON
2204 2.75 Geoffrey Webb, West Kelowna BC
2205 2.75 Ray Garcia, Kelowna BC
2206 2.74 Margaret King, Seattle WA
2207 2.73 Marlene Manion, Bonners Ferry ID
2208 2.73 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX
2209 2.73 Marilyn Blitz, Palm Desert CA
2210 2.73 Mark Hatten, Bonners Ferry ID
2211 2.73 Molly Hamilton, Dallas TX
2212 2.73 Laura Bethel, Seattle WA
2213 2.73 Eric Blitz, Palm Desert CA
2214 2.72 Katharine Kerr, Vancouver BC
2215 2.72 Kelly Kerr, Vancouver BC
2216 2.72 Anne Marie Teillet, Abbotsford BC
2217 2.71 Susan Andonian, Yarrow Point WA
2218 2.70 Clare Brooks, Kingston WA
2219 2.70 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
2220 2.70 Joanne Ziebart, Osoyoos BC
2221 2.70 Beverley Lister, Kamloops BC
2222 2.67 Maureen Stanley, Calgary AB
2223 2.67 Debra Hardman, Naramata BC
2224 2.66 Betty Williams, Bainbridge Isle WA
2225 2.65 Linda Cox, West Kelowna BC
2226 2.65 M Haight, West Kelowna BC
2227 2.64 Constance McGill, North Vancouver BC
2228 2.63 Joan Taras, Calgary AB
2229 2.63 Marvis Olson, Calgary AB
2230 2.63 Steven Lewis, Seattle WA
2231 2.62 John Sweeney, Seattle WA
2232 2.62 Valerie Ling, Calgary AB
2233 2.62 Andrew Popovich, Friday Harbor WA
2234 2.61 Kathryn Lang, Richland WA
2235 2.61 Al Liu, Seattle WA
2236 2.60 Judy Christensen, New Westminster BC
2237 2.60 Jim Frost, Seattle WA
2238 2.58 Janice Soutar, Victoria BC
2239 2.58 Nancy Gerard, Bellevue WA
2240 2.57 Pat Galand, North Vancouver BC
2241 2.57 David Macpherson, Edmonton AB
2242 2.56 Kathryn Porritt, Winfield BC
2243 2.56 Verna Sivucha, Kelowna BC
2244 2.56 C Ann Brydon, Victoria BC
2245 2.56 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
2246 2.55 Lynn Sinclair, Calgary AB
2247 2.55 Judy Fisher, Redmond WA
2248 2.55 Jacquelyn Lanz, Calgary AB
2249 2.53 Gabriele Pani, Mountain View CA
2250 2.53 Olga Power, Nanaimo BC
2251 2.53 Beverly Simpson, Kirkland WA
2252 2.53 Peter Crawley, Penticton BC
2253 2.53 Robert Simpson, Ocean Shores WA
2254 2.52 Dian Williams, Federal Way WA
2255 2.51 Sheila Snider, Sooke BC
2256 2.51 David Ritenburg, Kamloops BC
2257 2.51 Shirley Ritenburg, Kamloops BC
2258 2.51 Sheila Ritchie, Vancouver BC
2259 2.51 Gail Loughridge, Vernon BC
2260 2.51 Carol-Anne Ebbs-Canavan, Sooke BC
2261 2.51 Marie Lamontagne, Squamish BC
2262 2.51 Eric Benson, Yakima WA
2263 2.50 Marilyn Sylvestre, Sarasota FL
2264 2.49 Sandra Pethrick, Calgary AB
2265 2.49 David Pethrick, Calgary AB
2266 2.49 Richard Degroat, Calgary AB
2267 2.49 Bonnie Russell-Hunt, Hayden ID
2268 2.49 Patsy Neveau, Coeur D Alene ID
2269 2.48 Robert Eaton, Lindell Beach BC
2270 2.48 Victoria Silk, Vancouver BC
2271 2.46 Raymond Wargo, Vancouver BC
2272 2.46 Chrystal Traquair, Okanagan Falls BC
2273 2.45 Robert Giffin, Mill Creek WA
2274 2.45 Helen Banner, East Olympia WA
2275 2.45 Denis Hanson, Victoria BC
2276 2.45 Carolyn Giffin, Mill Creek WA
2277 2.45 Heather Climenhaga, Edmonton AB
2278 2.45 Marjorie Crawford, Tumwater WA
2279 2.44 Elizabeth Huxter, Grand Forks BC
2280 2.41 David Harrowe, University Pl WA
2281 2.40 Jim Downing, Redmond WA
2282 2.40 Thomas Shannon, Kenmore WA
2283 2.40 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
2284 2.40 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
2285 2.39 Sue Boswell, Long Beach CA
2286 2.39 John Kay, Vancouver BC
2287 2.39 David Schwartz, Vancouver BC
2288 2.39 Curt Peterson, Shoreline WA
2289 2.37 Kelli Cera, Burnaby BC
2290 2.37 Mary Abbott, Seattle WA
2291 2.37 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
2292 2.37 Bella Lacoste, Victoria BC
2293 2.37 Emily Nelson, Victoria BC
2294 2.37 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
2295 2.36 Judith Mock, Bellevue WA
2296 2.35 Joan Scott, Scarsdale NY
2297 2.34 Ron Pepper, Parksville BC
2298 2.34 Grace Brown, Kamloops BC
2299 2.34 Henrietta Moore, Olympia WA
2300 2.34 Joan Meiklejohn, Parksville BC
2301 2.33 Susan Kroft, Vancouver BC
2302 2.33 Betty Cameron, Delta BC
2303 2.30 Sandie Naismith, Coldstream BC
2304 2.30 Avis Janz, Vernon BC
2305 2.30 Carmen Dieno, Kelowna BC
2306 2.29 James Robinson, Victoria BC
2307 2.29 Sandra Tone, Renton WA
2308 2.29 Barbara Feick, Calgary AB
2309 2.28 John Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
2310 2.28 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
2311 2.28 Wilma Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
2312 2.26 Delbert Haylock, Nanaimo BC
2313 2.25 Laurie Pach, Victoria BC
2314 2.25 Suzanne Sax, Seattle WA
2315 2.24 Roy Bruno, Redmond WA
2316 2.24 June Bruno, Redmond WA
2317 2.24 William Fromherz, Yakima WA
2318 2.23 Liz Stoneman, Surrey BC
2319 2.23 John Lien, Surrey BC
2320 2.21 Julie Roome, Duncan BC
2321 2.21 Myrna Greene, Lethbridge AB
2322 2.20 Janet Fiero, Missoula MT
2323 2.20 Nancy Adrian, Victoria BC
2324 2.20 Kelly O’Keefe, Salinas CA
2325 2.20 Barbara Berens, Missoula MT
2326 2.19 Lois Hunt, Victoria BC
2327 2.19 Hamish Taylor, Kingston ON
2328 2.19 Ruth McDougall, Victoria BC
2329 2.19 Gloria Dorrance, Victoria BC
2330 2.19 Ken Anderson, Calgary AB
2331 2.19 Pat Anderson, Calgary AB
2332 2.19 Elaine McDougall, Kingston ON
2333 2.18 Barbara Jubenville, Nanaimo BC
2334 2.15 Nancy Ruegg, Edmonton AB
2335 2.15 Ann Clemmons, Langley BC
2336 2.14 Ralph Chelswick, Garibldi-Hgld BC
2337 2.14 Karen Chelswick, Garibldi-Hgld BC
2338 2.13 Tai Eng, North Vancouver BC
2339 2.13 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
2340 2.12 Richard Collingham, Pasco WA
2341 2.12 Wayne Weaver, Genelle BC
2342 2.12 Jeannie Coleman, West Vancouver BC
2343 2.12 Robert Hauck, Shoreline WA
2344 2.12 Leonard McGrath, Sunnyside WA
2345 2.12 Tarene Collingham, Pasco WA
2346 2.11 Sandy Yeomans, Kamloops BC
2347 2.10 John Coates, Vancouver BC
2348 2.10 Miranda Levert, Vancouver BC
2349 2.09 George Ewanchuk, Lumby BC
2350 2.08 Susan Ongyerth, Calgary AB
2351 2.08 Yvonne Kirkland, Seatac WA
2352 2.08 Joan Wilkinson, Vernon BC
2353 2.08 George Ongyerth, Calgary AB
2354 2.08 Erika Freiheit, Penticton BC
2355 2.08 Victoria Sager, University Pl WA
2356 2.08 Constance Grant, Vernon BC
2357 2.07 Robert McDonald, Kelowna BC
2358 2.05 Elizabeth Tovey, Vancouver BC
2359 2.05 Linda Walker, Calgary AB
2360 2.05 Pat Fullerton, Victoria BC
2361 2.05 Deanna Downton, Calgary AB
2362 2.04 Bill Holland, West Kelowna BC
2363 2.04 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
2364 2.02 Gisele Maher, Abbotsford BC
2365 2.02 Colin Johnson, Abbotsford BC
2366 2.02 Joy Pearson, Oak Harbor WA
2367 2.01 Kathleen Roberts, Garibldi-Hgld BC
2368 2.01 Viktoria Spearin, Newmarket ON
2369 1.99 Beth De Groen, Vashon WA
2370 1.99 Deb Wenneman, Vashon WA
2371 1.99 Lois Sutherland, Squamish BC
2372 1.99 Ronald Sutherland, Squamish BC
2373 1.98 Lois Carry, North Vancouver BC
2374 1.98 Julie Negraeff, Vernon BC
2375 1.98 Joseph Negraeff, Vernon BC
2376 1.98 Doreen Mavritsakis, Osoyoos BC
2377 1.97 Marian Webb, Victoria BC
2378 1.97 Ruth Ingham, Seattle WA
2379 1.97 Edwina Bauer, Sidney BC
2380 1.97 Dave Brett, Calgary AB
2381 1.97 Ruth Evans, North Saanich BC
2382 1.95 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
2383 1.95 Margaret Hurd, Sidney BC
2384 1.95 Barb Jones, Peachland BC
2385 1.95 Patricia Wagner, Seattle WA
2386 1.95 Vera MacIntosh, Peachland BC
2387 1.95 Margaret McMullen, Shoreline WA
2388 1.95 Francella McKinnon, Bainbridge Isle WA
2389 1.94 Nancy S Benner, Summerland BC
2390 1.93 Ray Duteau, Penticton BC
2391 1.93 Jerri Honeyford, Sunnyside WA
2392 1.93 Marianne Doney, Penticton BC
2393 1.88 Muriel Flood, Saint John NB
2394 1.88 Robert Hackett Jr, Yakima WA
2395 1.88 Aimee Botje, Victoria BC
2396 1.85 Siglinde Koellner, Richland WA
2397 1.85 Julian Kraus, Kennewick WA
2398 1.84 Sylvia Bailey, Mercer Island WA
2399 1.84 Janice Harry, Lake Forest Pk WA
2400 1.84 Terry Taylor, Kamloops BC
2401 1.84 Jan Bromley, Langley BC
2402 1.84 Roger Lowe, Seattle WA
2403 1.83 Debbie Hunt, Calgary AB
2404 1.83 Coreen Hamilton, Saanichton BC
2405 1.83 Margaret Dow, Victoria BC
2406 1.82 Katherine Davis, Tacoma WA
2407 1.82 Monica Butler, Gig Harbor WA
2408 1.81 Jane Danzo, Victoria BC
2409 1.81 Curtiss Gilbert, Yakima WA
2410 1.81 Ronald Miller, Bellingham WA
2411 1.81 Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR
2412 1.81 Joan Peterson, Bellingham WA
2413 1.81 Nancy Nesvig, Yakima WA
2414 1.81 Margaret Beck, Kingston ON
2415 1.80 Barb Doidge, St Albert AB
2416 1.80 David Peeples, Moses Lake WA
2417 1.80 Bryan Doidge, St Albert AB
2418 1.79 David Ross, Vernon BC
2419 1.79 Timothy Willison, Renton WA
2420 1.79 Suzan Ross, Vernon BC
2421 1.78 Alice Arnold, Shelton WA
2422 1.78 Rick Meade, North Vancouver BC
2423 1.78 Charles Butros, Shelton WA
2424 1.78 Barbara Webster, Calgary AB
2425 1.76 Doreen Roberts, Salmon Arm BC
2426 1.76 Barry Wilson, Victoria BC
2427 1.76 Dennis Roberts, Salmon Arm BC
2428 1.75 Mark Millin, Port Alberni BC
2429 1.73 John Wiebe, Surrey BC
2430 1.73 Gerry Bergen, Palm Desert CA
2431 1.73 George Jacobs, Delta BC
2432 1.73 Derek Nurse, Victoria BC
2433 1.73 Lee Bergen, Palm Desert CA
2434 1.72 Susan Weih, Vancouver BC
2435 1.72 Morris Sharp, Seattle WA
2436 1.72 Dorothy Lust, Osoyoos BC
2437 1.72 Isaac Cohen, Seattle WA
2438 1.72 Shirley Cox, Penticton BC
2439 1.72 Donna Wynn, Edmonton AB
2440 1.71 Howard Haugom, West Vancouver BC
2441 1.71 Margaret Pattison, North Vancouver BC
2442 1.71 Philip Kopala, Tarpon Springs FL
2443 1.71 Paul Pattison, North Vancouver BC
2444 1.71 Patricia Kopec, Kamloops BC
2445 1.71 Rob Fought, West Vancouver BC
2446 1.69 Janice Gleason, Monterey CA
2447 1.68 Linda Henry, Kelowna BC
2448 1.68 Robert Henry, Kelowna BC
2449 1.67 Carol Wilson, Issaquah WA
2450 1.67 Bruce Thornburgh, Boise ID
2451 1.67 Karen Morrison, Kamloops BC
2452 1.67 Diane Richards, Kamloops BC
2453 1.67 Sally Casey, Issaquah WA
2454 1.67 Jerry Guenser, Kirkland WA
2455 1.66 George Bennett, Bellevue WA
2456 1.66 William Creech, Bainbridge Isle WA
2457 1.65 Bobbie Baronsky, Seattle WA
2458 1.63 Donald Cottam, Puyallup WA
2459 1.63 Cecie Vatne, Rochester WA
2460 1.63 Margaret Hale, Hedley BC
2461 1.63 Beryl Wallace, Hedley BC
2462 1.63 Dorothy Stroppa, Vancouver BC
2463 1.63 Marvin Baer, Kingston ON
2464 1.62 Denise Wiggins, Vancouver BC
2465 1.61 Michael Hahn, Bellingham WA
2466 1.61 Kearcy Hahn, Bellingham WA
2467 1.60 John Carmichael, Lincoln NE
2468 1.60 Kathy Carmichael, Lincoln NE
2469 1.59 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
2470 1.59 John Walsh, Mercer Island WA
2471 1.58 Eunice Wing, West Kelowna BC
2472 1.58 Don Gurski, Surrey BC
2473 1.58 Peiyush Jain, Bothell WA
2474 1.58 William Ophoff, Surrey BC
2475 1.58 Janet Billon, Westbank BC
2476 1.58 David Skover, Seattle WA
2477 1.57 Morgan Landry, Juneau AK
2478 1.55 Nizar Ladak, North Vancouver BC
2479 1.55 Jinny Ladak, North Vancouver BC
2480 1.54 Joan Scarlett, West Vancouver BC
2481 1.53 Elaine Stafford, Penticton BC
2482 1.53 Diane Krancenblum, Penticton BC
2483 1.52 David Renwick, Red Deer AB
2484 1.52 Bonnie Renwick, Red Deer AB
2485 1.50 Paris Anglin, Oak Harbor WA
2486 1.50 Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB
2487 1.47 Lili Duplooy, Oliver BC
2488 1.46 Julius Budos, Bellevue WA
2489 1.46 Luda Tchvialeva, Vancouver BC
2490 1.46 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
2491 1.46 Carol Schroeder, Redmond WA
2492 1.45 Patricia McNally-Dawes, Victoria BC
2493 1.45 Philip Collins, Seattle WA
2494 1.45 Beverly Flannery, San Antonio TX
2495 1.45 Ellen Collins, Seattle WA
2496 1.45 Margaret Brown, Seattle WA
2497 1.45 Betty Witteried, Signal Hill CA
2498 1.45 Carol Smart, Victoria BC
2499 1.44 Rob Feldstein, Victoria BC
2500 1.44 Joan Ball, Yakima WA
2501 1.44 Robert O’Brien, Penticton BC
2502 1.44 Kenneth Childs, Bothell WA
2503 1.44 Penny Berger, Redmond WA
2504 1.43 Margaret Fotheringham, Vernon BC
2505 1.43 Maureen Murphy, Vernon BC
2506 1.42 Roger Bennett, Qualicum Beach BC
2507 1.41 Karen Mok, Pebble Beach CA
2508 1.41 Ray Mok, Pebble Beach CA
2509 1.41 Arden Poitras, Surrey BC
2510 1.40 Susan Darnbrough, Kelowna BC
2511 1.40 Patricia Totten, Wichita KS
2512 1.38 Michael Williams, Squamish BC
2513 1.38 Beverley Day, Kamloops BC
2514 1.38 Diane Gifford, Squamish BC
2515 1.38 Thera Edwards, Kamloops BC
2516 1.38 Shirley Laidlaw, Surrey BC
2517 1.38 Beryl Senger, Osoyoos BC
2518 1.38 Clark Greene, Lethbridge AB
2519 1.36 Irene Tassie, Victoria BC
2520 1.36 Emma Abrams, Victoria BC
2521 1.36 Sophie Watt, Victoria BC
2522 1.36 Jean Macdonald, Victoria BC
2523 1.34 Eleanor Scott-Kerr, Victoria BC
2524 1.34 Dan Majewski, Vancouver BC
2525 1.34 Susan Ackerman, Richmond BC
2526 1.34 Larry Johnson, Kelowna BC
2527 1.34 Dave Hamilton, Kelowna BC
2528 1.34 Virginia Forrester, Vancouver BC
2529 1.34 Kathleen Smith, Summerland BC
2530 1.34 David Smith, Summerland BC
2531 1.34 Don McCluskey, Bremerton WA
2532 1.34 Michael Scott-Kerr, Victoria BC
2533 1.34 Hilary Johnston, Vancouver BC
2534 1.33 Sandra Baker, Lethbridge AB
2535 1.33 Laurel Fines, Lethbridge AB
2536 1.33 Michael Crowley, Kennewick WA
2537 1.32 William Voth, Ladysmith BC
2538 1.32 Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB
2539 1.32 Waldo Hurst III, Woodinville WA
2540 1.31 Linda Bonder, Victoria BC
2541 1.31 Houshong Ghaeni, Vancouver BC
2542 1.31 Don Rogers, Issaquah WA
2543 1.31 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
2544 1.31 Robert Heywood, Penticton BC
2545 1.31 Azy Dastouri, Vancouver BC
2546 1.31 Janice Weinberg, Redmond WA
2547 1.31 Joane Berube, Victoria BC
2548 1.30 Gail Williams, Seattle WA
2549 1.30 Timothy Cole, Long Beach CA
2550 1.30 Vera Dodson, Freeland WA
2551 1.29 Virginia Retford, Sagle ID
2552 1.28 Sharon Warren, Kennewick WA
2553 1.28 Lisa Bealle, New Westminster BC
2554 1.27 Linda Foster, Penticton BC
2555 1.27 Kim Stevens, Victoria BC
2556 1.26 Monty Tolley, Osoyoos BC
2557 1.26 Sophie Laurent, Osoyoos BC
2558 1.26 Mary Mowbrey, Edmonton AB
2559 1.26 Koleal Scott, Edmonton AB
2560 1.26 Douglas Scott, Saanichton BC
2561 1.25 Lori Nelson, Kamloops BC
2562 1.25 Helene Fornia, Clyde Hill WA
2563 1.25 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
2564 1.25 Arden Penner, Osoyoos BC
2565 1.25 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
2566 1.25 Peter Starcevich, Issaquah WA
2567 1.24 Barbara Alexander, Pebble Beach CA
2568 1.24 Janice Flowers-Sonne, Eugene OR
2569 1.24 Win Bromley, Langley BC
2570 1.24 James Scavone, Bellevue WA
2571 1.23 Vernon Forster, Vancouver BC
2572 1.23 Jean McGauchie, Kamloops BC
2573 1.23 Verna Hilborn, Kamloops BC
2574 1.22 Diane Church-Smith, Sequim WA
2575 1.22 Anne Lever, Seatac WA
2576 1.22 Charlotte Elkins, Sequim WA
2577 1.22 Meg Okada, Seattle WA
2578 1.21 Maryon Evans, Nampa ID
2579 1.21 Cheryl Maderazo, Boise ID
2580 1.21 Mary Methe, Arlington WA
2581 1.21 Prakash Limaye, Seattle WA
2582 1.21 Nandini Limaye, Seattle WA
2583 1.21 Gail Carter, Bellingham WA
2584 1.21 Owen Carter, Bellingham WA
2585 1.20 Rob Tilley, Bellevue WA
2586 1.19 Alix Brown, Vancouver BC
2587 1.19 Donna Watson, Vernon BC
2588 1.18 Diane Moffatt, Victoria BC
2589 1.18 Lynda Harris, Powell River BC
2590 1.18 Gail Abbott, Garibldi-Hgld BC
2591 1.18 Pauline Lawrence, Garibldi-Hgld BC
2592 1.18 Aileen Stone, Delta BC
2593 1.17 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
2594 1.17 Vic Puchmayr, Brackendale BC
2595 1.17 Lysbeth McCrone, Courtenay BC
2596 1.17 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
2597 1.16 Judith Boardman, Vashon Island WA
2598 1.16 David Simon, Victoria BC
2599 1.16 Lynn Morgan, Vashon WA
2600 1.16 Eileen Currier, Oliver BC
2601 1.15 Ellen Parsons, Vancouver BC
2602 1.15 Edmund Patterson, Victoria BC
2603 1.15 Sharon Kruse, Colorado Spgs CO
2604 1.15 Dennis Kruse, Colorado Spgs CO
2605 1.15 Lesley Billsborough, Saanichton BC
2606 1.15 Majorie Anni Jakubowski, Saanichton BC
2607 1.11 Nathan Gong, Sammamish WA
2608 1.10 Ann Stephens, Carlsbad CA
2609 1.10 Martha Foley, Bellingham WA
2610 1.10 Ginger Augustavo, Seattle WA
2611 1.09 Elizabeth Dawley, Kelowna BC
2612 1.09 Dale Dodge, Oliver BC
2613 1.09 Roberta Dodge, Oliver BC
2614 1.09 Sharon Clements, Kelowna BC
2615 1.08 Diane Roussin, West Kelowna BC
2616 1.08 Maureen Murray, Kelowna BC
2617 1.07 Peter Dessing, Kirkland WA
2618 1.07 Wendy McCulloch, Grand Forks BC
2619 1.07 Craig McCullough, Victoria BC
2620 1.07 Thelma Kilburn, Surrey BC
2621 1.07 Carole Harris, Vancouver BC
2622 1.07 Valerie Anderton, Kirkland WA
2623 1.07 Bert Churchill, Victoria BC
2624 1.06 Barb Bridgewater, Vernon BC
2625 1.06 Ted Bridgewater, Vernon BC
2626 1.05 Nancy Baal, Victoria BC
2627 1.05 Donald Merry, Duncan BC
2628 1.05 Nancy Merry, Duncan BC
2629 1.05 Dale Osterman, Seattle WA
2630 1.04 Janey Kippan, Kelowna BC
2631 1.04 Lisa O’Hara, Calgary AB
2632 1.04 Sandy Schreck, Dayton WA
2633 1.04 Betty Watson, Penticton BC
2634 1.04 Betty Watson, Regina SK
2635 1.03 Harold Hal Bomgardner, Kirkland WA
2636 1.02 Francis Grill, Qualicum Beach BC
2637 1.02 William Maxson, Stanwood WA
2638 1.02 Lois Grill, Qualicum Beach BC
2639 1.02 Bryan Bright, Victoria BC
2640 1.02 Pauline Bright, Victoria BC
2641 1.02 Consuelo Corbett, Bellevue WA
2642 1.00 Wayne O’Connell, Kelowna BC
2643 1.00 Jon Hammett, Yakima WA
2644 1.00 Donna O’Connell, Kelowna BC
2645 1.00 Norma Hols, Spokane WA
2646 1.00 Gwendolyn Faherty, Granbury TX
2647 1.00 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
2648 1.00 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
2649 1.00 Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA
2650 1.00 Thomas Stever, Bellevue WA
2651 1.00 Lucie Fritz, Richland WA
2652 1.00 Brenda Simpson, Spokane WA
2653 1.00 Larry Baum, Seattle WA
2654 1.00 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
2655 1.00 Pete Cowles, Lynnwood WA
2656 0.99 James Roode, Kamloops BC
2657 0.99 Christl Bartholomew, Kamloops BC
2658 0.98 Marta Zahorecz, Burnaby BC
2659 0.98 John Teschke, Burnaby BC
2660 0.97 Gerald Bloom, Richland WA
2661 0.96 Richard Taylor, Kamloops BC
2662 0.96 Ken Richard Ebbs-Canavan, Sooke BC
2663 0.96 Paul Van Bergen, Sooke BC
2664 0.95 Shirley Polk, Oliver BC
2665 0.94 Joan Archibald, Victoria BC
2666 0.94 Margot Northey, Victoria BC
2667 0.93 Karen Westerlund, Kirkland WA
2668 0.93 Nancy Sewell, Delta BC
2669 0.93 Jo Ann Horne, Calgary AB
2670 0.93 Clinton Bidwell, Walla Walla WA
2671 0.93 Karen Vaillancourt, Covington WA
2672 0.93 Shiela Wansbrough, Victoria BC
2673 0.93 Kalvin Garton, Pendleton OR
2674 0.93 Diana Tonner, Vernon BC
2675 0.92 Debeliah Anthony, Pacific Grove CA
2676 0.92 Sandra Naber, Victoria BC
2677 0.92 Marion Morson, Victoria BC
2678 0.92 Ronald Mundt, Sunriver OR
2679 0.92 Rita Sturgeon, Pacific Grove CA
2680 0.92 Wilma Boyd, Seattle WA
2681 0.92 Sandy Runyan, Bothell WA
2682 0.92 Lorraine Rosenfeld, Victoria BC
2683 0.92 Judy Mundt, Sunriver OR
2684 0.92 Sheri Barker, Waterloo ON
2685 0.91 Donna Lasater, Walla Walla WA
2686 0.91 Richard Daniel, Walla Walla WA
2687 0.91 Bill Ashwell, Victoria BC
2688 0.90 Janet Fure, Brier WA
2689 0.89 Paul Hess, Bellingham WA
2690 0.89 Kathleen Hess, Bellingham WA
2691 0.89 Libby Weaver, Genelle BC
2692 0.88 Patricia Cochrane, Kelowna BC
2693 0.88 Edward Baron, Kamloops BC
2694 0.88 Larry Kitt, Edmonton AB
2695 0.88 Gene Benner, Summerland BC
2696 0.88 Evelyn Barton, Kelowna BC
2697 0.87 Jacqueline Sonsie, Kelowna BC
2698 0.87 Diane Christianson, Kelowna BC
2699 0.87 Doug McFadden, Delta BC
2700 0.87 Dawne Nelson, Delta BC
2701 0.86 Cory McCaig, Delta BC
2702 0.86 Kathleen Leitch, Vancouver BC
2703 0.86 Nancy Liddell, Vancouver BC
2704 0.86 Ron Seidl, West Richland WA
2705 0.86 Deborah Rodger, Victoria BC
2706 0.86 Betty Brophy, White Rock BC
2707 0.85 Barry Robey, West Kelowna BC
2708 0.85 Dick Dixon, Victoria BC
2709 0.85 BB Bernamoff, Victoria BC
2710 0.85 Barb Kryski, West Kelowna BC
2711 0.85 Robin Lawn, Victoria BC
2712 0.84 Louise Edwards, Victoria BC
2713 0.84 Pamela Rattenbury, West Vancouver BC
2714 0.84 Joan Hall, Victoria BC
2715 0.83 Richard Buchanan, Kelowna BC
2716 0.83 Catherine Buchanan, Kelowna BC
2717 0.82 Susan Degryp, Victoria BC
2718 0.82 Herb Holley, Mercer Island WA
2719 0.82 Natalie Stevens, Victoria BC
2720 0.82 Mark Weber, Seattle WA
2721 0.81 Barry Brown, Kamloops BC
2722 0.81 Eileen Lugossy, Victoria BC
2723 0.81 Joan Greening, Redmond WA
2724 0.80 John Ullstrom, Woodinville WA
2725 0.80 Janis Wasser, Seattle WA
2726 0.80 Richard Bauer, Shoreline WA
2727 0.79 Jacolyn Currie, Kamloops BC
2728 0.79 Kimberly Kinser, Quilcene WA
2729 0.79 Richard Hull, Quilcene WA
2730 0.79 Beverly Cooper, Kamloops BC
2731 0.78 Dee Lynn, Jocotepec JA
2732 0.78 Joan Tolnai, Kamloops BC
2733 0.78 Pete Rasmussen, Mercer Island WA
2734 0.78 Louise Oyler, Kamloops BC
2735 0.78 Paul Carson, Seattle WA
2736 0.77 John Rugh, Sammamish WA
2737 0.77 Linda Johnson, Pacific Grove CA
2738 0.77 Karen Bartlett, Seattle WA
2739 0.77 Ida Fogle, Columbia SC
2740 0.77 Matteo Pesce, Seattle WA
2741 0.77 Diane Lebow, Seattle WA
2742 0.76 Lynn Walford, Penticton BC
2743 0.75 Jason Hart, Bellevue WA
2744 0.75 Dottie Larson, Spokane WA
2745 0.75 Janet Erwood, Kamloops BC
2746 0.75 Jamie Ferguson, Kamloops BC
2747 0.75 B J Kolkman, Spokane WA
2748 0.75 Melissa Knopp, Redmond WA
2749 0.74 Debra Jusak, Bellingham WA
2750 0.74 Raymond Wickland, Sidney BC
2751 0.74 Philip Kneisley, Bellingham WA
2752 0.74 Charles Weber, Princeton BC
2753 0.73 Valerie Wilson, White Rock BC
2754 0.73 Jeri Lunney, Almonte ON
2755 0.73 Polly Higgins, Victoria BC
2756 0.72 Kathreen Este, Victoria BC
2757 0.72 Robert Lapage, West Sussex
2758 0.71 Lorraine McCarthy, West Vancouver BC
2759 0.70 Carol McMeel, Bellevue WA
2760 0.70 Pat Culham, Calgary AB
2761 0.70 Maritza Aubrey, Redmond WA
2762 0.70 Laura Scott, Richland WA
2763 0.69 Allan Watson, Vernon BC
2764 0.68 Catherine Gendur, Victoria BC
2765 0.68 Nancy Allan, Victoria BC
2766 0.68 Margaret Snyder, Kelowna BC
2767 0.68 M Patricia Scarlett, Kelowna BC
2768 0.68 Franco Scarfone, Gabriola BC
2769 0.68 Maria Scarfone, Gabriola BC
2770 0.66 Edna Dam, Vashon WA
2771 0.66 Jim Knight, Surrey BC
2772 0.66 Bill Brueggemann, Redmond WA
2773 0.66 Margaret Knight, Surrey BC
2774 0.66 Sharon Riddle, Kirkland WA
2775 0.66 James Dam, Vashon WA
2776 0.66 Susan Servais, Bellevue WA
2777 0.66 Jeffrey Rhodes, Renton WA
2778 0.66 Jon Schneidler, Snohomish WA
2779 0.65 Roy Livingstone, Whiterock BC
2780 0.65 Deborah Vivian, Surrey BC
2781 0.65 Wendy Williams, Vancouver BC
2782 0.65 Kathryn Templeton, Victoria BC
2783 0.64 Susan Welker, Camano Island WA
2784 0.62 Elizabeth Miller, Calgary AB
2785 0.62 David Johnson, Port Townsend WA
2786 0.62 Jana McCormick, Indio CA
2787 0.62 Penny Lepp, Bellevue WA
2788 0.62 Tom McCormick, Indio CA
2789 0.62 Deborah R Lewis, Olympia WA
2790 0.62 Ray Lepp, Bellevue WA
2791 0.61 Charlene Hodgson, Kelowna BC
2792 0.61 Caroline Preston, Victoria BC
2793 0.61 Terry Curran, Victoria BC
2794 0.61 Mary Jane Patterson, Kelowna BC
2795 0.60 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
2796 0.60 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
2797 0.60 Veronica Deskey, Ferndale WA
2798 0.60 Lee Morton, Issaquah WA
2799 0.60 John Nader, Bellingham WA
2800 0.60 Frederick Ziel, Port Townsend WA
2801 0.60 Faye Plum, Bellevue WA
2802 0.60 Tomi Ziel, Port Townsend WA
2803 0.60 Mark Headlee, Mercer Island WA
2804 0.59 Anne Farmer, Seattle WA
2805 0.59 Alan Filmer, Victoria BC
2806 0.59 Margaret Filmer, Victoria BC
2807 0.59 Ken Beck, Keremeos BC
2808 0.58 Elizabeth Schmidt, West Kelowna BC
2809 0.58 Judy Liebrecht, West Kelowna BC
2810 0.57 Shiraz Somani, Burnaby BC
2811 0.57 Rozmin Somani, Burnaby BC
2812 0.57 Lorna Jaschke, Vernon BC
2813 0.57 Paul Veldhoen, Victoria BC
2814 0.57 Della Faulkner, Vernon BC
2815 0.56 Clara Halpern, Victoria BC
2816 0.56 Lawrie Belliveau, Kaleden BC
2817 0.56 Ainslie Hugh, Seatle WA
2818 0.56 David Smith, Victoria BC
2819 0.56 Robert Handfield, Kaleden BC
2820 0.56 Robert Bleil, Port Orchard WA
2821 0.56 Dianne Dyment, Winnipeg MB
2822 0.56 Sadru Mitha, North Vancouver BC
2823 0.56 Noreen Donald, Saskatoon SK
2824 0.56 Todd Flowerday, Silverdale WA
2825 0.56 Gulshan Mitha, North Vancouver BC
2826 0.56 Robert Cunningham, Shoreline WA
2827 0.56 Donna Thain, Winnipeg MB
2828 0.56 Bryan Tastad, Saskatoon SK
2829 0.55 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
2830 0.55 Vivian Hutchison, Victoria BC
2831 0.55 Wendy English, Victoria BC
2832 0.54 Bryan Grover, Victoria BC
2833 0.54 Linda Jacobs, Delta BC
2834 0.54 Elizabeth Dunphy, Calgary AB
2835 0.54 Shelley Brierley, Langley BC
2836 0.54 Monica McGinley, Newcastle WA
2837 0.53 Lucy Elias, Osoyoos BC
2838 0.53 Gloria Peace, Oliver BC
2839 0.53 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
2840 0.53 Deborah Cleveland, Mercer Island WA
2841 0.52 Mary Hart, Victoria BC
2842 0.52 Lorraine Gallant, Sechelt BC
2843 0.52 Anne Nagy, Coquitlam BC
2844 0.52 Patricia Muryn, Sechelt BC
2845 0.52 Lily-Anne Leechman, Summerland BC
2846 0.51 Beverly McEachran, Vernon BC
2847 0.51 Bruce Baker-Harvey, Seattle WA
2848 0.51 Jacqueline Hennes, Seattle WA
2849 0.51 Joan Pearman, Vernon BC
2850 0.50 Fatemeh Rashidifar, West Vancouver BC
2851 0.50 Karen Wood, Victoria BC
2852 0.50 Sylvan Woolley, West Kelowna BC
2853 0.50 Ruth Chadwick, Vernon BC
2854 0.50 Joy Crawford, Calgary AB
2855 0.50 Philippa Fitzgerald-Finc, Calgary AB
2856 0.50 Jacqueline Chestnut, West Kelowna BC
2857 0.50 Sonia Arsene, Lynnwood WA
2858 0.50 David Salimian, West Vancouver BC
2859 0.50 Joan McLeod, North Saanich BC
2860 0.49 Cathy Naismith, Brentwood Bay BC
2861 0.49 Allen Coombs, Victoria BC
2862 0.47 Helen Whatmough, Fountain Hills AZ
2863 0.47 Sharon Brodhun, Fountain Hills AZ
2864 0.46 Dianne Dehmel, Westbank BC
2865 0.46 Annette Gough, West Kelowna BC
2866 0.45 Rosie Watson, Vancouver BC
2867 0.45 Bruce Gandossi, Vancouver BC
2868 0.44 Vilborg Wilson, Victoria BC
2869 0.44 Richard Dixon, Victoria BC
2870 0.44 Lawrence Poxon, Vernon BC
2871 0.44 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
2872 0.44 Ruth Fleming, Friday Harbor WA
2873 0.44 Diane Uyttersprot, Crofton BC
2874 0.44 Louise McKay, North Saanich BC
2875 0.44 Eva Poxon, Vernon BC
2876 0.44 Glen Scroggins, Olympia WA
2877 0.43 David Smith, Princeton BC
2878 0.43 Richard Balch, Kamloops BC
2879 0.42 Derek Greenwell, London ON
2880 0.42 Francoise Greenwell, London ON
2881 0.42 Frances Covington, Kennewick WA
2882 0.42 Judi Terjeson, Kennewick WA
2883 0.41 Mary Lynne Gould, Edmonton AB
2884 0.41 Patricia Ryan, Lake Country BC
2885 0.41 Serina Gubbels, Vernon BC
2886 0.41 Pamela Hale-Matthews, Vernon BC
2887 0.41 Levina Kneller, West Kelowna BC
2888 0.41 Lynda Marshall, West Kelowna BC
2889 0.41 Robert Hodgins, Lake Country BC
2890 0.40 April Andrews, Nanaimo BC
2891 0.40 Dean Jackson, Olympia WA
2892 0.40 Elaine Hansen-Hill, Kelowna BC
2893 0.40 Joy Tangen, Nanaimo BC
2894 0.38 A Donald Macleod, West Vancouver BC
2895 0.38 Elizabeth Varra, Windsor CO
2896 0.38 Dorothy MacLeod, West Vancouver BC
2897 0.38 Mary Ellen Nickodemus, Fort Collins CO
2898 0.37 Ian Monro, Penticton BC
2899 0.37 Patricia Chen, Vancouver BC
2900 0.36 Peter Altridge, W Vancouver BC
2901 0.35 Betty McLean, Penticton BC
2902 0.34 Richard Crawford, Lacey WA
2903 0.34 Barbara Crawford, Lacey WA
2904 0.34 Anne Law, Surrey BC
2905 0.34 Patricia Damgaard, Kelowna BC
2906 0.34 Patricia Nicholson, Kelowna BC
2907 0.31 Sue Rewak, Mukilteo WA
2908 0.30 John Adrian Wells, Vernon BC
2909 0.30 Ros Hartenfels, Vernon BC
2910 0.28 Heather Mummery, Coldstream BC
2911 0.28 Noreen Keats, Vernon BC
2912 0.26 Rosemarie Klassen, Camp Morton MB
2913 0.25 Sheila Sheldon Collyer, Victoria BC
2914 0.25 Aileen Burke, Kelowna BC
2915 0.25 Lorne Chestnut, West Kelowna BC
2916 0.25 Sharon Shalinsky, Victoria BC
2917 0.25 Corrina Wong, Vancouver BC
2918 0.25 Sharon Hughes, North Vancouver BC
2919 0.22 Sealle Bea, Whistler BC
2920 0.22 Gillian Forester, Whistler BC
2921 0.22 Linda Winter, Whistler BC
2922 0.20 Pat Rose, Bellingham WA

Our thanks to Bruce McIntyre for compiling and making this table available for posting on D19.

 

Serving AK, BC, WA